4.Liga U15(I.trieda SŽ)
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2016 12:30:00
252165 | 06.08.2016 10:00
25216506.08.2016 10:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava15 : 0TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252162 | 06.08.2016 14:00
25216206.08.2016 14:00FK Nižná3 : 3TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252160 | 07.08.2016 12:00
25216007.08.2016 12:00TJ Oravská Lesná10 : 1ŠK Beňadovo
252164 | 07.08.2016 12:00
25216407.08.2016 12:00OŠK SIHELNÉ0 : 0OŠK Hruštín
252161 | 07.08.2016 14:00
25216107.08.2016 14:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice9 : 2TJ NOVOŤ
252163 | 07.08.2016 15:00
25216307.08.2016 15:00OŠK BREZA10 : 0TJ Fatran Zázrivá
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2016 12:30:00
252171 | 13.08.2016 10:00
25217113.08.2016 10:00TJ Oravská Lesná2 : 3TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252168 | 13.08.2016 12:30
25216813.08.2016 12:30TJ Fatran Zázrivá1 : 0OŠK SIHELNÉ
252167 | 13.08.2016 14:00
25216713.08.2016 14:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava6 : 1OŠK Hruštín
252169 | 13.08.2016 14:30
25216913.08.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka0 : 1OŠK BREZA
252170 | 13.08.2016 14:30
25217013.08.2016 14:30TJ NOVOŤ4 : 3FK Nižná
252166 | 14.08.2016 11:30
25216614.08.2016 11:30ŠK Beňadovo2 : 5TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2016 12:00:00
252176 | 19.08.2016 15:00
25217619.08.2016 15:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava5 : 0TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252177 | 20.08.2016 11:30
25217720.08.2016 11:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora3 : 0OŠK Hruštín
252173 | 20.08.2016 14:00
25217320.08.2016 14:00FK Nižná0 : 6TJ Oravská Lesná
252172 | 21.08.2016 11:30
25217221.08.2016 11:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice4 : 0ŠK Beňadovo
252175 | 21.08.2016 11:30
25217521.08.2016 11:30OŠK SIHELNÉ2 : 0TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252174 | 21.08.2016 14:00
25217421.08.2016 14:00OŠK BREZA3 : 0TJ NOVOŤ
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2016 12:00:00
252179 | 27.08.2016 11:30
25217927.08.2016 11:30TJ Fatran Zázrivá1 : 4TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252180 | 27.08.2016 11:30
25218027.08.2016 11:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka0 : 7TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252181 | 27.08.2016 11:30
25218127.08.2016 11:30TJ NOVOŤ3 : 0OŠK SIHELNÉ
252183 | 28.08.2016 11:30
25218328.08.2016 11:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice5 : 2FK Nižná
252182 | 28.08.2016 11:45
25218228.08.2016 11:45TJ Oravská Lesná1 : 7OŠK BREZA
252178 | 28.08.2016 14:00
25217828.08.2016 14:00ŠK Beňadovo1 : 7OŠK Hruštín
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2016 11:30:00
252184 | 03.09.2016 10:00
25218403.09.2016 10:00FK Nižná1 : 4ŠK Beňadovo
252187 | 03.09.2016 11:00
25218703.09.2016 11:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava5 : 0TJ NOVOŤ
252188 | 03.09.2016 11:00
25218803.09.2016 11:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora2 : 2TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252185 | 03.09.2016 14:00
25218503.09.2016 14:00OŠK BREZA5 : 1TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252186 | 04.09.2016 11:00
25218604.09.2016 11:00OŠK SIHELNÉ0 : 0TJ Oravská Lesná
252189 | 04.09.2016 11:00
25218904.09.2016 11:00OŠK Hruštín7 : 1TJ Fatran Zázrivá
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2016 11:30:00
252191 | 10.09.2016 11:00
25219110.09.2016 11:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1 : 1OŠK Hruštín
252192 | 10.09.2016 11:00
25219210.09.2016 11:00TJ NOVOŤ3 : 1TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252195 | 10.09.2016 11:00
25219510.09.2016 11:00FK Nižná0 : 5OŠK BREZA
252193 | 11.09.2016 11:00
25219311.09.2016 11:00TJ Oravská Lesná2 : 4TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252194 | 11.09.2016 11:00
25219411.09.2016 11:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 0OŠK SIHELNÉ
252190 | 11.09.2016 13:30
25219011.09.2016 13:30ŠK Beňadovo9 : 3TJ Fatran Zázrivá
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2016 11:00:00
252198 | 17.09.2016 10:30
25219817.09.2016 10:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava13 : 0TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252199 | 17.09.2016 10:30
25219917.09.2016 10:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora3 : 1TJ Oravská Lesná
252197 | 18.09.2016 10:30
25219718.09.2016 10:30OŠK SIHELNÉ0 : 2FK Nižná
252200 | 18.09.2016 10:30
25220018.09.2016 10:30OŠK Hruštín1 : 1TJ NOVOŤ
252196 | 18.09.2016 13:30
25219618.09.2016 13:30OŠK BREZA5 : 1ŠK Beňadovo
252201 | 27.09.2016 15:00
25220127.09.2016 15:00TJ Fatran Zázrivá4 : 9TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2016 11:00:00
252206 | 21.09.2016 16:00
25220621.09.2016 16:00FK Nižná0 : 1TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252203 | 24.09.2016 10:30
25220324.09.2016 10:30TJ NOVOŤ12 : 0TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252204 | 25.09.2016 10:30
25220425.09.2016 10:30TJ Oravská Lesná1 : 2OŠK Hruštín
252205 | 25.09.2016 10:30
25220525.09.2016 10:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice5 : 1TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252202 | 25.09.2016 13:00
25220225.09.2016 13:00ŠK Beňadovo4 : 0TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252207 | 25.09.2016 13:30
25220725.09.2016 13:30OŠK BREZA5 : 0OŠK SIHELNÉ
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2016 10:30:00
252209 | 01.10.2016 12:30
25220901.10.2016 12:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava1 : 1OŠK BREZA
252210 | 01.10.2016 12:30
25221001.10.2016 12:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora11 : 0FK Nižná
252212 | 01.10.2016 12:30
25221201.10.2016 12:30TJ Fatran Zázrivá0 : 11TJ Oravská Lesná
252213 | 01.10.2016 12:30
25221301.10.2016 12:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1 : 7TJ NOVOŤ
252211 | 02.10.2016 10:00
25221102.10.2016 10:00OŠK Hruštín1 : 1TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252208 | 02.10.2016 10:15
25220802.10.2016 10:15OŠK SIHELNÉ2 : 1ŠK Beňadovo
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2016 10:30:00
252216 | 09.10.2016 10:00
25221609.10.2016 10:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice3 : 0TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252215 | 09.10.2016 12:30
25221509.10.2016 12:30TJ Oravská Lesná14 : 0TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252218 | 09.10.2016 12:30
25221809.10.2016 12:30OŠK BREZA3 : 1TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252219 | 09.10.2016 12:30
25221909.10.2016 12:30OŠK SIHELNÉ0 : 1TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252214 | 09.10.2016 13:15
25221409.10.2016 13:15ŠK Beňadovo4 : 4TJ NOVOŤ
252217 | 22.10.2016 12:30
25221722.10.2016 12:30FK Nižná0 : 1OŠK Hruštín
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2016 10:30:00
252220 | 15.10.2016 10:00
25222015.10.2016 10:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava5 : 0ŠK Beňadovo
252222 | 15.10.2016 10:00
25222215.10.2016 10:00OŠK Hruštín0 : 1OŠK BREZA
252223 | 15.10.2016 10:00
25222315.10.2016 10:00TJ Fatran Zázrivá2 : 4FK Nižná
252224 | 15.10.2016 10:00
25222415.10.2016 10:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1 : 10TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252225 | 15.10.2016 10:00
25222515.10.2016 10:00TJ NOVOŤ4 : 1TJ Oravská Lesná
252221 | 15.10.2016 10:30
25222115.10.2016 10:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora1 : 2OŠK SIHELNÉ
Kolo 12 | 25.03.2017 11:00:00
252227 | 25.03.2017 10:30
25222725.03.2017 10:30TJ NOVOŤ1 : 1TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252228 | 25.03.2017 10:30
25222825.03.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka4 : 1FK Nižná
252229 | 25.03.2017 13:00
25222925.03.2017 13:00TJ Fatran Zázrivá0 : 5OŠK BREZA
252226 | 26.03.2017 10:30
25222626.03.2017 10:30ŠK Beňadovo2 : 2TJ Oravská Lesná
252230 | 26.03.2017 10:30
25223026.03.2017 10:30OŠK Hruštín2 : 0OŠK SIHELNÉ
252231 | 29.03.2017 16:00
25223129.03.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora0 : 5TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Kolo 13 | 01.04.2017 11:30:00
252232 | 01.04.2017 11:00
25223201.04.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora8 : 0ŠK Beňadovo
252234 | 01.04.2017 13:30
25223401.04.2017 13:30OŠK SIHELNÉ2 : 0TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252236 | 01.04.2017 13:30
25223601.04.2017 13:30FK Nižná6 : 0TJ NOVOŤ
252233 | 02.04.2017 13:30
25223302.04.2017 13:30OŠK Hruštín1 : 2TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252235 | 02.04.2017 13:30
25223502.04.2017 13:30OŠK BREZA3 : 0TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252237 | 19.05.2017 17:00
25223719.05.2017 17:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice1 : 4TJ Oravská Lesná
Kolo 14 | 08.04.2017 11:30:00
252241 | 08.04.2017 11:25
25224108.04.2017 11:25TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka4 : 1OŠK SIHELNÉ
252239 | 09.04.2017 11:45
25223909.04.2017 11:45TJ Oravská Lesná4 : 0FK Nižná
252238 | 09.04.2017 13:30
25223809.04.2017 13:30ŠK Beňadovo0 : 5TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252243 | 09.04.2017 13:30
25224309.04.2017 13:30OŠK Hruštín3 : 3TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252242 | 03.05.2017 15:00
25224203.05.2017 15:00TJ Fatran Zázrivá1 : 17TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252240 | 05.05.2017 15:00
25224005.05.2017 15:00TJ NOVOŤ0 : 3OŠK BREZA
Kolo 15 | 15.04.2017 11:30:00
252245 | 15.04.2017 11:30
25224515.04.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora11 : 1TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252246 | 15.04.2017 11:30
25224615.04.2017 11:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava3 : 0TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252249 | 15.04.2017 11:30
25224915.04.2017 11:30FK Nižná1 : 2TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252244 | 16.04.2017 11:30
25224416.04.2017 11:30OŠK Hruštín6 : 0ŠK Beňadovo
252248 | 16.04.2017 14:00
25224816.04.2017 14:00OŠK BREZA2 : 0TJ Oravská Lesná
252247 | 08.05.2017 14:30
25224708.05.2017 14:30OŠK SIHELNÉ0 : 5TJ NOVOŤ
Kolo 18 | 06.05.2017 12:30:00
252263 | 06.05.2017 12:00
25226306.05.2017 12:00FK Nižná3 : 0OŠK SIHELNÉ
252266 | 06.05.2017 12:00
25226606.05.2017 12:00TJ NOVOŤ1 : 2OŠK Hruštín
252267 | 06.05.2017 12:00
25226706.05.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka18 : 1TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252264 | 07.05.2017 12:00
25226407.05.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice0 : 1TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252265 | 07.05.2017 12:00
25226507.05.2017 12:00TJ Oravská Lesná4 : 2TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252262 | 07.05.2017 14:00
25226207.05.2017 14:00ŠK Beňadovo0 : 3OŠK BREZA
Kolo 19 | 13.05.2017 12:30:00
252271 | 13.05.2017 10:15
25227113.05.2017 10:15TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora0 : 1TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252269 | 13.05.2017 12:00
25226913.05.2017 12:00TJ Fatran Zázrivá1 : 6TJ NOVOŤ
252272 | 13.05.2017 12:10
25227213.05.2017 12:10TJ Sokol Zubrohlava4 : 1FK Nižná
252268 | 13.05.2017 12:15
25226813.05.2017 12:15TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka2 : 1ŠK Beňadovo
252273 | 14.05.2017 12:00
25227314.05.2017 12:00OŠK SIHELNÉ1 : 5OŠK BREZA
252270 | 14.05.2017 14:30
25227014.05.2017 14:30OŠK Hruštín4 : 1TJ Oravská Lesná
Kolo 20 | 20.05.2017 13:00:00
252275 | 19.05.2017 16:00
25227519.05.2017 16:00OŠK BREZA2 : 0TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252279 | 20.05.2017 12:00
25227920.05.2017 12:00TJ NOVOŤ1 : 0TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252276 | 20.05.2017 12:30
25227620.05.2017 12:30FK Nižná1 : 1TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252277 | 21.05.2017 12:30
25227721.05.2017 12:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice3 : 0OŠK Hruštín
252278 | 21.05.2017 12:30
25227821.05.2017 12:30TJ Oravská Lesná14 : 0TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252274 | 21.05.2017 15:00
25227421.05.2017 15:00ŠK Beňadovo3 : 1OŠK SIHELNÉ
Kolo 21 | 27.05.2017 13:00:00
252280 | 27.05.2017 12:00
25228027.05.2017 12:00TJ NOVOŤ5 : 0ŠK Beňadovo
252282 | 27.05.2017 12:00
25228227.05.2017 12:00TJ Fatran Zázrivá0 : 5TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252284 | 27.05.2017 13:30
25228427.05.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora0 : 2OŠK BREZA
252281 | 27.05.2017 14:00
25228127.05.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka0 : 4TJ Oravská Lesná
252285 | 27.05.2017 14:30
25228527.05.2017 14:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava6 : 0OŠK SIHELNÉ
252283 | 28.05.2017 15:00
25228328.05.2017 15:00OŠK Hruštín0 : 1FK Nižná
Kolo 22 | 03.06.2017 13:00:00
252289 | 03.06.2017 12:30
25228903.06.2017 12:30FK Nižná5 : 0TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252290 | 04.06.2017 12:30
25229004.06.2017 12:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice3 : 2TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252291 | 04.06.2017 12:30
25229104.06.2017 12:30TJ Oravská Lesná3 : 0TJ NOVOŤ
252287 | 04.06.2017 14:00
25228704.06.2017 14:00OŠK SIHELNÉ2 : 6TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252286 | 04.06.2017 15:00
25228604.06.2017 15:00ŠK Beňadovo2 : 1TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252288 | 04.06.2017 15:00
25228804.06.2017 15:00OŠK BREZA1 : 1OŠK Hruštín
Kolo 16 | 11.06.2017 13:00:00
252253 | 02.06.2017 16:00
25225302.06.2017 16:00TJ NOVOŤ0 : 5TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252254 | 10.06.2017 12:00
25225410.06.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka3 : 2TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252255 | 10.06.2017 15:00
25225510.06.2017 15:00TJ Fatran Zázrivá0 : 12OŠK Hruštín
252250 | 11.06.2017 13:00
25225011.06.2017 13:00ŠK Beňadovo8 : 0FK Nižná
252251 | 11.06.2017 15:00
25225111.06.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice1 : 5OŠK BREZA
252252 | 11.06.2017 15:00
25225211.06.2017 15:00TJ Oravská Lesná6 : 0OŠK SIHELNÉ
Kolo 17 | 18.06.2017 13:00:00
252257 | 14.06.2017 17:00
25225714.06.2017 17:00OŠK Hruštín2 : 0TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252256 | 17.06.2017 13:00
25225617.06.2017 13:00TJ Fatran Zázrivá1 : 9ŠK Beňadovo
252259 | 17.06.2017 13:00
25225917.06.2017 13:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava4 : 1TJ Oravská Lesná
252260 | 18.06.2017 12:30
25226018.06.2017 12:30OŠK SIHELNÉ0 : 2TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252261 | 18.06.2017 15:00
25226118.06.2017 15:00OŠK BREZA7 : 2FK Nižná
252258 | 24.06.2017 13:00
25225824.06.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora6 : 0TJ NOVOŤ
Tabuľka 4.Liga U15(I.trieda SŽ) - 4.Liga U15(I.trieda SŽ)

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OŠK BREZA22202084:106212290
2TJ Sokol Zubrohlava221912111:125811250
3TJ Tatran Chlebnice22152567:414710140
4OŠK Hruštín22106654:2836930
5TJ Oravská Lesná22112992:3935820
6TJ NOVOŤ22103959:5533700
7TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora22931071:56306-30
8ŠK Beňadovo22721352:80235-100
9TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka22631350:77214-120
10FK Nižná22621436:72203-130
11OŠK SIHELNÉ22421613:58142-190
12TJ Fatran Zázrivá22102117:17831-300