4.Liga U15(I.trieda SŽ)


4.Liga U15(I.trieda SŽ)
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2016 12:30:00
252165 | 06.08.2016 10:00
252165 06.08.2016 10:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 15 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252162 | 06.08.2016 14:00
252162 06.08.2016 14:00 FK Nižná 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252160 | 07.08.2016 12:00
252160 07.08.2016 12:00 TJ Oravská Lesná 10 : 1 ŠK Beňadovo
252164 | 07.08.2016 12:00
252164 07.08.2016 12:00 OŠK SIHELNÉ 0 : 0 OŠK Hruštín
252161 | 07.08.2016 14:00
252161 07.08.2016 14:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 9 : 2 TJ NOVOŤ
252163 | 07.08.2016 15:00
252163 07.08.2016 15:00 OŠK BREZA 10 : 0 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2016 12:30:00
252171 | 13.08.2016 10:00
252171 13.08.2016 10:00 TJ Oravská Lesná 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252168 | 13.08.2016 12:30
252168 13.08.2016 12:30 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 1 : 0 OŠK SIHELNÉ
252167 | 13.08.2016 14:00
252167 13.08.2016 14:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 6 : 1 OŠK Hruštín
252169 | 13.08.2016 14:30
252169 13.08.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 0 : 1 OŠK BREZA
252170 | 13.08.2016 14:30
252170 13.08.2016 14:30 TJ NOVOŤ 4 : 3 FK Nižná
252166 | 14.08.2016 11:30
252166 14.08.2016 11:30 ŠK Beňadovo 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2016 12:00:00
252176 | 19.08.2016 15:00
252176 19.08.2016 15:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 5 : 0 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252177 | 20.08.2016 11:30
252177 20.08.2016 11:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 3 : 0 OŠK Hruštín
252173 | 20.08.2016 14:00
252173 20.08.2016 14:00 FK Nižná 0 : 6 TJ Oravská Lesná
252172 | 21.08.2016 11:30
252172 21.08.2016 11:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 4 : 0 ŠK Beňadovo
252175 | 21.08.2016 11:30
252175 21.08.2016 11:30 OŠK SIHELNÉ 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252174 | 21.08.2016 14:00
252174 21.08.2016 14:00 OŠK BREZA 3 : 0 TJ NOVOŤ
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2016 12:00:00
252179 | 27.08.2016 11:30
252179 27.08.2016 11:30 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252180 | 27.08.2016 11:30
252180 27.08.2016 11:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 0 : 7 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252181 | 27.08.2016 11:30
252181 27.08.2016 11:30 TJ NOVOŤ 3 : 0 OŠK SIHELNÉ
252183 | 28.08.2016 11:30
252183 28.08.2016 11:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 5 : 2 FK Nižná
252182 | 28.08.2016 11:45
252182 28.08.2016 11:45 TJ Oravská Lesná 1 : 7 OŠK BREZA
252178 | 28.08.2016 14:00
252178 28.08.2016 14:00 ŠK Beňadovo 1 : 7 OŠK Hruštín
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2016 11:30:00
252184 | 03.09.2016 10:00
252184 03.09.2016 10:00 FK Nižná 1 : 4 ŠK Beňadovo
252187 | 03.09.2016 11:00
252187 03.09.2016 11:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 5 : 0 TJ NOVOŤ
252188 | 03.09.2016 11:00
252188 03.09.2016 11:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252185 | 03.09.2016 14:00
252185 03.09.2016 14:00 OŠK BREZA 5 : 1 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252186 | 04.09.2016 11:00
252186 04.09.2016 11:00 OŠK SIHELNÉ 0 : 0 TJ Oravská Lesná
252189 | 04.09.2016 11:00
252189 04.09.2016 11:00 OŠK Hruštín 7 : 1 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2016 11:30:00
252191 | 10.09.2016 11:00
252191 10.09.2016 11:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 : 1 OŠK Hruštín
252192 | 10.09.2016 11:00
252192 10.09.2016 11:00 TJ NOVOŤ 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252195 | 10.09.2016 11:00
252195 10.09.2016 11:00 FK Nižná 0 : 5 OŠK BREZA
252193 | 11.09.2016 11:00
252193 11.09.2016 11:00 TJ Oravská Lesná 2 : 4 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252194 | 11.09.2016 11:00
252194 11.09.2016 11:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 0 OŠK SIHELNÉ
252190 | 11.09.2016 13:30
252190 11.09.2016 13:30 ŠK Beňadovo 9 : 3 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2016 11:00:00
252198 | 17.09.2016 10:30
252198 17.09.2016 10:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 13 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252199 | 17.09.2016 10:30
252199 17.09.2016 10:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 3 : 1 TJ Oravská Lesná
252197 | 18.09.2016 10:30
252197 18.09.2016 10:30 OŠK SIHELNÉ 0 : 2 FK Nižná
252200 | 18.09.2016 10:30
252200 18.09.2016 10:30 OŠK Hruštín 1 : 1 TJ NOVOŤ
252196 | 18.09.2016 13:30
252196 18.09.2016 13:30 OŠK BREZA 5 : 1 ŠK Beňadovo
252201 | 27.09.2016 15:00
252201 27.09.2016 15:00 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 4 : 9 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2016 11:00:00
252206 | 21.09.2016 16:00
252206 21.09.2016 16:00 FK Nižná 0 : 1 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252203 | 24.09.2016 10:30
252203 24.09.2016 10:30 TJ NOVOŤ 12 : 0 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252204 | 25.09.2016 10:30
252204 25.09.2016 10:30 TJ Oravská Lesná 1 : 2 OŠK Hruštín
252205 | 25.09.2016 10:30
252205 25.09.2016 10:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252202 | 25.09.2016 13:00
252202 25.09.2016 13:00 ŠK Beňadovo 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252207 | 25.09.2016 13:30
252207 25.09.2016 13:30 OŠK BREZA 5 : 0 OŠK SIHELNÉ
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2016 10:30:00
252209 | 01.10.2016 12:30
252209 01.10.2016 12:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 : 1 OŠK BREZA
252210 | 01.10.2016 12:30
252210 01.10.2016 12:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 11 : 0 FK Nižná
252212 | 01.10.2016 12:30
252212 01.10.2016 12:30 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 0 : 11 TJ Oravská Lesná
252213 | 01.10.2016 12:30
252213 01.10.2016 12:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 : 7 TJ NOVOŤ
252211 | 02.10.2016 10:00
252211 02.10.2016 10:00 OŠK Hruštín 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252208 | 02.10.2016 10:15
252208 02.10.2016 10:15 OŠK SIHELNÉ 2 : 1 ŠK Beňadovo
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2016 10:30:00
252216 | 09.10.2016 10:00
252216 09.10.2016 10:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 3 : 0 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252215 | 09.10.2016 12:30
252215 09.10.2016 12:30 TJ Oravská Lesná 14 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252218 | 09.10.2016 12:30
252218 09.10.2016 12:30 OŠK BREZA 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252219 | 09.10.2016 12:30
252219 09.10.2016 12:30 OŠK SIHELNÉ 0 : 1 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252214 | 09.10.2016 13:15
252214 09.10.2016 13:15 ŠK Beňadovo 4 : 4 TJ NOVOŤ
252217 | 22.10.2016 12:30
252217 22.10.2016 12:30 FK Nižná 0 : 1 OŠK Hruštín
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2016 10:30:00
252220 | 15.10.2016 10:00
252220 15.10.2016 10:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 5 : 0 ŠK Beňadovo
252222 | 15.10.2016 10:00
252222 15.10.2016 10:00 OŠK Hruštín 0 : 1 OŠK BREZA
252223 | 15.10.2016 10:00
252223 15.10.2016 10:00 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 2 : 4 FK Nižná
252224 | 15.10.2016 10:00
252224 15.10.2016 10:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 : 10 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252225 | 15.10.2016 10:00
252225 15.10.2016 10:00 TJ NOVOŤ 4 : 1 TJ Oravská Lesná
252221 | 15.10.2016 10:30
252221 15.10.2016 10:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 1 : 2 OŠK SIHELNÉ
Kolo 12 | 25.03.2017 11:00:00
252227 | 25.03.2017 10:30
252227 25.03.2017 10:30 TJ NOVOŤ 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252228 | 25.03.2017 10:30
252228 25.03.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 4 : 1 FK Nižná
252229 | 25.03.2017 13:00
252229 25.03.2017 13:00 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 0 : 5 OŠK BREZA
252226 | 26.03.2017 10:30
252226 26.03.2017 10:30 ŠK Beňadovo 2 : 2 TJ Oravská Lesná
252230 | 26.03.2017 10:30
252230 26.03.2017 10:30 OŠK Hruštín 2 : 0 OŠK SIHELNÉ
252231 | 29.03.2017 16:00
252231 29.03.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 0 : 5 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Kolo 13 | 01.04.2017 11:30:00
252232 | 01.04.2017 11:00
252232 01.04.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 8 : 0 ŠK Beňadovo
252234 | 01.04.2017 13:30
252234 01.04.2017 13:30 OŠK SIHELNÉ 2 : 0 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252236 | 01.04.2017 13:30
252236 01.04.2017 13:30 FK Nižná 6 : 0 TJ NOVOŤ
252233 | 02.04.2017 13:30
252233 02.04.2017 13:30 OŠK Hruštín 1 : 2 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252235 | 02.04.2017 13:30
252235 02.04.2017 13:30 OŠK BREZA 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252237 | 19.05.2017 17:00
252237 19.05.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 : 4 TJ Oravská Lesná
Kolo 14 | 08.04.2017 11:30:00
252241 | 08.04.2017 11:25
252241 08.04.2017 11:25 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 4 : 1 OŠK SIHELNÉ
252239 | 09.04.2017 11:45
252239 09.04.2017 11:45 TJ Oravská Lesná 4 : 0 FK Nižná
252238 | 09.04.2017 13:30
252238 09.04.2017 13:30 ŠK Beňadovo 0 : 5 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252243 | 09.04.2017 13:30
252243 09.04.2017 13:30 OŠK Hruštín 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252242 | 03.05.2017 15:00
252242 03.05.2017 15:00 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 1 : 17 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252240 | 05.05.2017 15:00
252240 05.05.2017 15:00 TJ NOVOŤ 0 : 3 OŠK BREZA
Kolo 15 | 15.04.2017 11:30:00
252245 | 15.04.2017 11:30
252245 15.04.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 11 : 1 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252246 | 15.04.2017 11:30
252246 15.04.2017 11:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252249 | 15.04.2017 11:30
252249 15.04.2017 11:30 FK Nižná 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252244 | 16.04.2017 11:30
252244 16.04.2017 11:30 OŠK Hruštín 6 : 0 ŠK Beňadovo
252248 | 16.04.2017 14:00
252248 16.04.2017 14:00 OŠK BREZA 2 : 0 TJ Oravská Lesná
252247 | 08.05.2017 14:30
252247 08.05.2017 14:30 OŠK SIHELNÉ 0 : 5 TJ NOVOŤ
Kolo 18 | 06.05.2017 12:30:00
252263 | 06.05.2017 12:00
252263 06.05.2017 12:00 FK Nižná 3 : 0 OŠK SIHELNÉ
252266 | 06.05.2017 12:00
252266 06.05.2017 12:00 TJ NOVOŤ 1 : 2 OŠK Hruštín
252267 | 06.05.2017 12:00
252267 06.05.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 18 : 1 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252264 | 07.05.2017 12:00
252264 07.05.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0 : 1 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252265 | 07.05.2017 12:00
252265 07.05.2017 12:00 TJ Oravská Lesná 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252262 | 07.05.2017 14:00
252262 07.05.2017 14:00 ŠK Beňadovo 0 : 3 OŠK BREZA
Kolo 19 | 13.05.2017 12:30:00
252271 | 13.05.2017 10:15
252271 13.05.2017 10:15 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252269 | 13.05.2017 12:00
252269 13.05.2017 12:00 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 1 : 6 TJ NOVOŤ
252272 | 13.05.2017 12:10
252272 13.05.2017 12:10 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 4 : 1 FK Nižná
252268 | 13.05.2017 12:15
252268 13.05.2017 12:15 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 2 : 1 ŠK Beňadovo
252273 | 14.05.2017 12:00
252273 14.05.2017 12:00 OŠK SIHELNÉ 1 : 5 OŠK BREZA
252270 | 14.05.2017 14:30
252270 14.05.2017 14:30 OŠK Hruštín 4 : 1 TJ Oravská Lesná
Kolo 20 | 20.05.2017 13:00:00
252275 | 19.05.2017 16:00
252275 19.05.2017 16:00 OŠK BREZA 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252279 | 20.05.2017 12:00
252279 20.05.2017 12:00 TJ NOVOŤ 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252276 | 20.05.2017 12:30
252276 20.05.2017 12:30 FK Nižná 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252277 | 21.05.2017 12:30
252277 21.05.2017 12:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 3 : 0 OŠK Hruštín
252278 | 21.05.2017 12:30
252278 21.05.2017 12:30 TJ Oravská Lesná 14 : 0 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252274 | 21.05.2017 15:00
252274 21.05.2017 15:00 ŠK Beňadovo 3 : 1 OŠK SIHELNÉ
Kolo 21 | 27.05.2017 13:00:00
252280 | 27.05.2017 12:00
252280 27.05.2017 12:00 TJ NOVOŤ 5 : 0 ŠK Beňadovo
252282 | 27.05.2017 12:00
252282 27.05.2017 12:00 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 0 : 5 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252284 | 27.05.2017 13:30
252284 27.05.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 0 : 2 OŠK BREZA
252281 | 27.05.2017 14:00
252281 27.05.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 0 : 4 TJ Oravská Lesná
252285 | 27.05.2017 14:30
252285 27.05.2017 14:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 6 : 0 OŠK SIHELNÉ
252283 | 28.05.2017 15:00
252283 28.05.2017 15:00 OŠK Hruštín 0 : 1 FK Nižná
Kolo 22 | 03.06.2017 13:00:00
252289 | 03.06.2017 12:30
252289 03.06.2017 12:30 FK Nižná 5 : 0 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
252290 | 04.06.2017 12:30
252290 04.06.2017 12:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252291 | 04.06.2017 12:30
252291 04.06.2017 12:30 TJ Oravská Lesná 3 : 0 TJ NOVOŤ
252287 | 04.06.2017 14:00
252287 04.06.2017 14:00 OŠK SIHELNÉ 2 : 6 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252286 | 04.06.2017 15:00
252286 04.06.2017 15:00 ŠK Beňadovo 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252288 | 04.06.2017 15:00
252288 04.06.2017 15:00 OŠK BREZA 1 : 1 OŠK Hruštín
Kolo 16 | 11.06.2017 13:00:00
252253 | 02.06.2017 16:00
252253 02.06.2017 16:00 TJ NOVOŤ 0 : 5 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
252254 | 10.06.2017 12:00
252254 10.06.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
252255 | 10.06.2017 15:00
252255 10.06.2017 15:00 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 0 : 12 OŠK Hruštín
252250 | 11.06.2017 13:00
252250 11.06.2017 13:00 ŠK Beňadovo 8 : 0 FK Nižná
252251 | 11.06.2017 15:00
252251 11.06.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 : 5 OŠK BREZA
252252 | 11.06.2017 15:00
252252 11.06.2017 15:00 TJ Oravská Lesná 6 : 0 OŠK SIHELNÉ
Kolo 17 | 18.06.2017 13:00:00
252257 | 14.06.2017 17:00
252257 14.06.2017 17:00 OŠK Hruštín 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
252256 | 17.06.2017 13:00
252256 17.06.2017 13:00 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 1 : 9 ŠK Beňadovo
252259 | 17.06.2017 13:00
252259 17.06.2017 13:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 4 : 1 TJ Oravská Lesná
252260 | 18.06.2017 12:30
252260 18.06.2017 12:30 OŠK SIHELNÉ 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
252261 | 18.06.2017 15:00
252261 18.06.2017 15:00 OŠK BREZA 7 : 2 FK Nižná
252258 | 24.06.2017 13:00
252258 24.06.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 6 : 0 TJ NOVOŤ
Tabuľka 4.Liga U15(I.trieda SŽ) - 4.Liga U15(I.trieda SŽ)

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK BREZA 22 20 2 0 84:10 62 12 29 0
2 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 22 19 1 2 111:12 58 11 25 0
3 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 22 15 2 5 67:41 47 10 14 0
4 OŠK Hruštín 22 10 6 6 54:28 36 9 3 0
5 TJ Oravská Lesná 22 11 2 9 92:39 35 8 2 0
6 TJ NOVOŤ 22 10 3 9 59:55 33 7 0 0
7 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 22 9 3 10 71:56 30 6 -3 0
8 ŠK Beňadovo 22 7 2 13 52:80 23 5 -10 0
9 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 22 6 3 13 50:77 21 4 -12 0
10 FK Nižná 22 6 2 14 36:72 20 3 -13 0
11 OŠK SIHELNÉ 22 4 2 16 13:58 14 2 -19 0
12 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 22 1 0 21 17:178 3 1 -30 0