VIII.liga Dospelí


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
303754 | 27.08.2017 13:00
303754 27.08.2017 13:00 ŠK Beňadovo 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Mútne
303756 | 27.08.2017 13:00
303756 27.08.2017 13:00 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Sedliacka Dubová
303753 | 27.08.2017 16:00
303753 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 4 : 1 TJ Slávia Rabčice
303755 | 27.08.2017 16:00
303755 27.08.2017 16:00 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 4 : 1 TJ ŠK Podbiel
Kolo 2 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
303757 | 03.09.2017 12:30
303757 03.09.2017 12:30 TJ Slávia Rabčice 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Sedliacka Dubová
303759 | 03.09.2017 12:30
303759 03.09.2017 12:30 ŠK Beňadovo 2 : 4 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
303758 | 03.09.2017 15:30
303758 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ ŠK Podbiel 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Krušetnica
303760 | 03.09.2017 15:40
303760 03.09.2017 15:40 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Mútne
Kolo 3 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
303761 | 10.09.2017 12:30
303761 10.09.2017 12:30 TJ Družstevník Mútne 5 : 1 TJ Slávia Rabčice
303763 | 10.09.2017 12:30
303763 10.09.2017 12:30 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 2 : 4 ŠK Beňadovo
303764 | 10.09.2017 12:30
303764 10.09.2017 12:30 TJ Družstevník Sedliacka Dubová 0 : 4 TJ ŠK Podbiel
303762 | 10.09.2017 15:30
303762 10.09.2017 15:30 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
Kolo 4 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
303765 | 17.09.2017 12:00
303765 17.09.2017 12:00 TJ Slávia Rabčice 2 : 6 TJ ŠK Podbiel
303768 | 17.09.2017 12:00
303768 17.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Mútne 4 : 0 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
303766 | 17.09.2017 12:10
303766 17.09.2017 12:10 ŠK Beňadovo 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Sedliacka Dubová
303767 | 17.09.2017 15:00
303767 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 3 : 4 TJ Tatran Krušetnica
Kolo 5 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
303770 | 24.09.2017 12:00
303770 24.09.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Mútne
303771 | 24.09.2017 12:00
303771 24.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Sedliacka Dubová 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
303769 | 24.09.2017 15:00
303769 24.09.2017 15:00 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 3 : 0 TJ Slávia Rabčice
303772 | 24.09.2017 15:00
303772 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ ŠK Podbiel 6 : 1 ŠK Beňadovo
Kolo 6 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
303773 | 01.10.2017 11:30
303773 01.10.2017 11:30 TJ Slávia Rabčice 1 : 1 ŠK Beňadovo
303774 | 01.10.2017 14:30
303774 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 3 : 1 TJ ŠK Podbiel
303775 | 01.10.2017 14:30
303775 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Mútne 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Sedliacka Dubová
303776 | 01.10.2017 14:40
303776 01.10.2017 14:40 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Krušetnica
Kolo 7 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
303777 | 08.10.2017 11:30
303777 08.10.2017 11:30 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 2 : 2 TJ Slávia Rabčice
303778 | 08.10.2017 11:30
303778 08.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Sedliacka Dubová 1 : 3 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
303780 | 08.10.2017 11:30
303780 08.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Beňadovo 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
303779 | 08.10.2017 14:30
303779 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ ŠK Podbiel 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mútne
Kolo 8 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
303781 | 15.04.2018 12:30
303781 15.04.2018 12:30 TJ Slávia Rabčice   :   TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
303782 | 15.04.2018 12:30
303782 15.04.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Mútne   :   ŠK Beňadovo
303784 | 15.04.2018 12:30
303784 15.04.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Sedliacka Dubová   :   TJ Tatran Krušetnica
303783 | 15.04.2018 15:30
303783 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ ŠK Podbiel   :   Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
Kolo 9 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
303785 | 22.04.2018 13:00
303785 22.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Sedliacka Dubová   :   TJ Slávia Rabčice
303786 | 22.04.2018 13:00
303786 22.04.2018 13:00 TJ Tatran Krušetnica   :   TJ ŠK Podbiel
303788 | 22.04.2018 13:00
303788 22.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Mútne   :   TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
303787 | 22.04.2018 16:00
303787 22.04.2018 16:00 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica   :   ŠK Beňadovo
Kolo 10 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
303789 | 29.04.2018 13:00
303789 29.04.2018 13:00 TJ Slávia Rabčice   :   TJ Družstevník Mútne
303791 | 29.04.2018 13:00
303791 29.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Beňadovo   :   TJ Tatran Krušetnica
303790 | 29.04.2018 16:00
303790 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo   :   Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
303792 | 29.04.2018 16:00
303792 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ ŠK Podbiel   :   TJ Družstevník Sedliacka Dubová
Kolo 11 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
303794 | 06.05.2018 13:30
303794 06.05.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Sedliacka Dubová   :   ŠK Beňadovo
303795 | 06.05.2018 13:30
303795 06.05.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Krušetnica   :   TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
303793 | 06.05.2018 16:30
303793 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ ŠK Podbiel   :   TJ Slávia Rabčice
303796 | 06.05.2018 16:30
303796 06.05.2018 16:30 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica   :   TJ Družstevník Mútne
Kolo 12 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
303797 | 13.05.2018 13:30
303797 13.05.2018 13:30 TJ Slávia Rabčice   :   Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
303798 | 13.05.2018 13:30
303798 13.05.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Mútne   :   TJ Tatran Krušetnica
303800 | 13.05.2018 13:30
303800 13.05.2018 13:30 ŠK Beňadovo   :   TJ ŠK Podbiel
303799 | 13.05.2018 16:30
303799 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo   :   TJ Družstevník Sedliacka Dubová
Kolo 13 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
303801 | 20.05.2018 14:00
303801 20.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Beňadovo   :   TJ Slávia Rabčice
303803 | 20.05.2018 14:00
303803 20.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Sedliacka Dubová   :   TJ Družstevník Mútne
303804 | 20.05.2018 14:00
303804 20.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Krušetnica   :   Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
303802 | 20.05.2018 17:00
303802 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ ŠK Podbiel   :   TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
Kolo 14 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
303805 | 27.05.2018 14:00
303805 27.05.2018 14:00 TJ Slávia Rabčice   :   TJ Tatran Krušetnica
303807 | 27.05.2018 14:00
303807 27.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Mútne   :   TJ ŠK Podbiel
303806 | 27.05.2018 17:00
303806 27.05.2018 17:00 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica   :   TJ Družstevník Sedliacka Dubová
303808 | 27.05.2018 17:00
303808 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo   :   ŠK Beňadovo
Tabuľka VIII.liga Dospelí - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 7 6 0 1 20:8 18 8 6 0
2 TJ ŠK Podbiel 7 5 0 2 24:13 15 7 6 0
3 TJ Družstevník Mútne 7 3 3 1 18:9 12 6 3 0
4 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 7 3 2 2 17:15 11 5 -1 0
5 ŠK Beňadovo 7 2 2 3 16:20 8 4 -4 0
6 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 7 1 3 3 13:19 6 3 -6 0
7 TJ Slávia Rabčice 7 1 2 4 8:21 5 2 -4 0
8 TJ Družstevník Sedliacka Dubová 7 0 2 5 4:15 2 1 -7 0