Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 02.08.2015 16:30:00
187812 | 02.08.2015 14:00
18781202.08.2015 14:00TJ Slávia Rabčice1 : 3TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187814 | 02.08.2015 14:00
18781402.08.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo0 : 2TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187813 | 02.08.2015 14:30
18781302.08.2015 14:30ŠK Beňadovo3 : 4TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187815 | 02.08.2015 17:00
18781502.08.2015 17:00OŠK SIHELNÉ0 : 4Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187816 | 02.08.2015 17:00
18781602.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Mútne1 : 2TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187817 | 02.08.2015 17:15
18781702.08.2015 17:15TJ Družstevník Vasiľov9 : 2TJ Blatná Habovka
Kolo 2 | 09.08.2015 16:30:00
187819 | 09.08.2015 14:00
18781909.08.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Vitanová1 : 3TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187822 | 09.08.2015 14:00
18782209.08.2015 14:00TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187823 | 09.08.2015 14:00
18782309.08.2015 14:00TJ Slávia Rabčice2 : 2ŠK Beňadovo
187818 | 09.08.2015 16:30
18781809.08.2015 16:30TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok2 : 0TJ Blatná Habovka
187820 | 09.08.2015 16:30
18782009.08.2015 16:30Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica4 : 0TJ Družstevník Mútne
187821 | 09.08.2015 16:30
18782109.08.2015 16:30TJ Tatran Krušetnica2 : 3OŠK SIHELNÉ
Kolo 3 | 16.08.2015 16:00:00
187824 | 16.08.2015 13:00
18782416.08.2015 13:00ŠK Beňadovo3 : 8TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187828 | 16.08.2015 13:00
18782816.08.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Vasiľov1 : 0Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187825 | 16.08.2015 16:00
18782516.08.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo6 : 1TJ Slávia Rabčice
187826 | 16.08.2015 16:00
18782616.08.2015 16:00OŠK SIHELNÉ4 : 3TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187829 | 16.08.2015 16:00
18782916.08.2015 16:00TJ Blatná Habovka4 : 3TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187827 | 21.08.2015 16:30
18782721.08.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Mútne2 : 0TJ Tatran Krušetnica
Kolo 4 | 23.08.2015 16:00:00
187830 | 23.08.2015 13:30
18783023.08.2015 13:30TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok5 : 1TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187834 | 23.08.2015 13:30
18783423.08.2015 13:30TJ Slávia Rabčice1 : 3OŠK SIHELNÉ
187835 | 23.08.2015 13:30
18783523.08.2015 13:30ŠK Beňadovo3 : 2TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187831 | 23.08.2015 16:30
18783123.08.2015 16:30Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica4 : 3TJ Blatná Habovka
187832 | 23.08.2015 16:30
18783223.08.2015 16:30TJ Tatran Krušetnica2 : 3TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187833 | 23.08.2015 16:30
18783323.08.2015 16:30TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany2 : 1TJ Družstevník Mútne
Kolo 5 | 30.08.2015 16:00:00
187836 | 29.08.2015 16:00
18783629.08.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo0 : 1TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187840 | 30.08.2015 13:00
18784030.08.2015 13:00TJ Blatná Habovka0 : 3TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187837 | 30.08.2015 16:00
18783730.08.2015 16:00OŠK SIHELNÉ5 : 1ŠK Beňadovo
187838 | 30.08.2015 16:00
18783830.08.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Mútne3 : 0TJ Slávia Rabčice
187839 | 30.08.2015 16:00
18783930.08.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Vasiľov4 : 0TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187841 | 30.08.2015 16:00
18784130.08.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Vitanová1 : 0Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
Kolo 6 | 06.09.2015 15:30:00
187842 | 06.09.2015 13:00
18784206.09.2015 13:00TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok2 : 1Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187843 | 06.09.2015 13:00
18784306.09.2015 13:00TJ Tatran Krušetnica0 : 1TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187844 | 06.09.2015 13:00
18784406.09.2015 13:00TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany8 : 1TJ Blatná Habovka
187845 | 06.09.2015 13:00
18784506.09.2015 13:00TJ Slávia Rabčice2 : 2TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187846 | 06.09.2015 13:00
18784606.09.2015 13:00ŠK Beňadovo2 : 3TJ Družstevník Mútne
187847 | 06.09.2015 16:00
18784706.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo1 : 9OŠK SIHELNÉ
Kolo 7 | 13.09.2015 15:30:00
187848 | 13.09.2015 12:30
18784813.09.2015 12:30OŠK SIHELNÉ3 : 3TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187849 | 13.09.2015 12:30
18784913.09.2015 12:30TJ Družstevník Mútne5 : 1TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187850 | 13.09.2015 12:30
18785013.09.2015 12:30TJ Družstevník Vasiľov4 : 0ŠK Beňadovo
187852 | 13.09.2015 12:30
18785213.09.2015 12:30TJ Družstevník Vitanová2 : 3TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187851 | 13.09.2015 15:30
18785113.09.2015 15:30TJ Blatná Habovka3 : 1TJ Slávia Rabčice
187853 | 13.09.2015 15:30
18785313.09.2015 15:30Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica0 : 0TJ Tatran Krušetnica
Kolo 8 | 20.09.2015 15:00:00
187857 | 19.09.2015 15:30
18785719.09.2015 15:30ŠK Beňadovo3 : 0TJ Blatná Habovka
187855 | 20.09.2015 12:00
18785520.09.2015 12:00TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany5 : 2Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187856 | 20.09.2015 12:00
18785620.09.2015 12:00TJ Slávia Rabčice2 : 0TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187854 | 20.09.2015 15:00
18785420.09.2015 15:00TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok0 : 0TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187858 | 20.09.2015 15:00
18785820.09.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187859 | 20.09.2015 15:00
18785920.09.2015 15:00OŠK SIHELNÉ5 : 2TJ Družstevník Mútne
Kolo 9 | 27.09.2015 15:00:00
187864 | 27.09.2015 12:00
18786427.09.2015 12:00Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica4 : 2TJ Slávia Rabčice
187862 | 27.09.2015 12:45
18786227.09.2015 12:45TJ Blatná Habovka5 : 3TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187860 | 27.09.2015 15:00
18786027.09.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Mútne4 : 2TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187861 | 27.09.2015 15:00
18786127.09.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Vasiľov2 : 1OŠK SIHELNÉ
187865 | 27.09.2015 15:00
18786527.09.2015 15:00TJ Tatran Krušetnica2 : 3TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187863 | 27.09.2015 15:20
18786327.09.2015 15:20TJ Družstevník Vitanová0 : 0ŠK Beňadovo
Kolo 10 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
187866 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18786604.10.2015 12:00TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok2 : 3TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187867 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18786704.10.2015 12:00TJ Slávia Rabčice1 : 6TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187868 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18786804.10.2015 12:00ŠK Beňadovo1 : 3Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187869 | 04.10.2015 14:30
18786904.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo0 : 4TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187871 | 04.10.2015 14:30
18787104.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Mútne3 : 1TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187870 | 04.10.2015 15:15
18787004.10.2015 15:15OŠK SIHELNÉ3 : 0TJ Blatná Habovka
Kolo 11 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
187872 | 11.10.2015 12:00
18787211.10.2015 12:00TJ Družstevník Vasiľov1 : 0TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187873 | 11.10.2015 12:00
18787311.10.2015 12:00TJ Blatná Habovka6 : 3TJ Družstevník Mútne
187875 | 11.10.2015 12:00
18787511.10.2015 12:00Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica1 : 1TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187874 | 11.10.2015 14:30
18787411.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Vitanová2 : 3OŠK SIHELNÉ
187876 | 11.10.2015 14:30
18787611.10.2015 14:30TJ Tatran Krušetnica2 : 1ŠK Beňadovo
187877 | 11.10.2015 14:30
18787711.10.2015 14:30TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany7 : 1TJ Slávia Rabčice
Kolo 12 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
187879 | 27.03.2016 11:50
18787927.03.2016 11:50TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany4 : 2ŠK Beňadovo
187878 | 27.03.2016 15:00
18787827.03.2016 15:00TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok0 : 0TJ Slávia Rabčice
187880 | 27.03.2016 15:00
18788027.03.2016 15:00TJ Tatran Krušetnica0 : 0TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187881 | 27.03.2016 15:00
18788127.03.2016 15:00Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica3 : 3OŠK SIHELNÉ
187882 | 27.03.2016 15:00
18788227.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Vitanová2 : 1TJ Družstevník Mútne
187883 | 27.03.2016 15:00
18788327.03.2016 15:00TJ Blatná Habovka2 : 2TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
Kolo 13 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
187884 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18788403.04.2016 15:30TJ Blatná Habovka0 : 0TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187885 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18788503.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Vasiľov3 : 0TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187886 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18788603.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Mútne0 : 1Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187887 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18788703.04.2016 15:30OŠK SIHELNÉ4 : 0TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187888 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18788803.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo3 : 1TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187889 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18788903.04.2016 15:30ŠK Beňadovo1 : 0TJ Slávia Rabčice
Kolo 14 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
187890 | 10.04.2016 15:30
18789010.04.2016 15:30TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok0 : 0ŠK Beňadovo
187891 | 10.04.2016 15:30
18789110.04.2016 15:30TJ Slávia Rabčice2 : 2TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187892 | 10.04.2016 15:30
18789210.04.2016 15:30TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany2 : 2OŠK SIHELNÉ
187894 | 10.04.2016 15:30
18789410.04.2016 15:30Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica0 : 1TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187895 | 10.04.2016 15:30
18789510.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Vitanová1 : 1TJ Blatná Habovka
187893 | 10.04.2016 15:37
18789310.04.2016 15:37TJ Tatran Krušetnica3 : 0TJ Družstevník Mútne
Kolo 15 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
187896 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18789617.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Vitanová0 : 0TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187897 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18789717.04.2016 16:00TJ Blatná Habovka1 : 0Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187898 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18789817.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Vasiľov2 : 0TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187899 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18789917.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Mútne0 : 0TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187900 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18790017.04.2016 16:00OŠK SIHELNÉ7 : 0TJ Slávia Rabčice
187901 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18790117.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo3 : 0ŠK Beňadovo
Kolo 16 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
187906 | 24.04.2016 13:30
18790624.04.2016 13:30TJ Tatran Krušetnica3 : 2TJ Blatná Habovka
187902 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18790224.04.2016 16:00TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok0 : 0TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187903 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18790324.04.2016 16:00ŠK Beňadovo3 : 7OŠK SIHELNÉ
187904 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18790424.04.2016 16:00TJ Slávia Rabčice0 : 0TJ Družstevník Mútne
187905 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18790524.04.2016 16:00TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany1 : 4TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187907 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18790724.04.2016 16:00Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica3 : 3TJ Družstevník Vitanová
Kolo 17 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
187908 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18790801.05.2016 16:30Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica0 : 0TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187909 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18790901.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Vitanová8 : 2TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187910 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18791001.05.2016 16:30TJ Blatná Habovka3 : 2TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187911 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18791101.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Vasiľov8 : 0TJ Slávia Rabčice
187912 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18791201.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Mútne0 : 0ŠK Beňadovo
187913 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18791301.05.2016 16:30OŠK SIHELNÉ6 : 0TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
Kolo 18 | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
187918 | 08.05.2016 13:30
18791808.05.2016 13:30TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany2 : 0TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187919 | 08.05.2016 14:00
18791908.05.2016 14:00TJ Tatran Krušetnica3 : 1Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187914 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18791408.05.2016 16:30TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok0 : 0OŠK SIHELNÉ
187915 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18791508.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo0 : 0TJ Družstevník Mútne
187916 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18791608.05.2016 16:30ŠK Beňadovo3 : 1TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187917 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18791708.05.2016 16:30TJ Slávia Rabčice1 : 3TJ Blatná Habovka
Kolo 19 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
187920 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18792015.05.2016 16:30TJ Tatran Krušetnica0 : 0TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187921 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18792115.05.2016 16:30Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica3 : 2TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187922 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18792215.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Vitanová2 : 0TJ Slávia Rabčice
187923 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18792315.05.2016 16:30TJ Blatná Habovka0 : 2ŠK Beňadovo
187924 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18792415.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Vasiľov3 : 1TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187925 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18792515.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Mútne0 : 0OŠK SIHELNÉ
Kolo 20 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
187930 | 22.05.2016 10:30
18793022.05.2016 10:30TJ Slávia Rabčice0 : 2Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187928 | 22.05.2016 14:00
18792822.05.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo3 : 0TJ Blatná Habovka
187926 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18792622.05.2016 17:00TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok0 : 0TJ Družstevník Mútne
187927 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18792722.05.2016 17:00OŠK SIHELNÉ4 : 0TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187929 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18792922.05.2016 17:00ŠK Beňadovo1 : 2TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187931 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18793122.05.2016 17:00TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany0 : 1TJ Tatran Krušetnica
Kolo 21 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
187932 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18793229.05.2016 17:00TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany0 : 0TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187933 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18793329.05.2016 17:00TJ Tatran Krušetnica2 : 1TJ Slávia Rabčice
187934 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18793429.05.2016 17:00Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica3 : 2ŠK Beňadovo
187935 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18793529.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Vitanová2 : 1TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187936 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18793629.05.2016 17:00TJ Blatná Habovka1 : 1OŠK SIHELNÉ
187937 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18793729.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Vasiľov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Mútne
Kolo 22 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
187941 | 05.06.2016 14:00
18794105.06.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo2 : 4Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187942 | 05.06.2016 14:00
18794205.06.2016 14:00ŠK Beňadovo4 : 1TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187938 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18793805.06.2016 17:00TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok0 : 0TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187939 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18793905.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Mútne0 : 0TJ Blatná Habovka
187940 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18794005.06.2016 17:00OŠK SIHELNÉ4 : 2TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187943 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18794305.06.2016 17:00TJ Slávia Rabčice0 : 5TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
Tabuľka 8.Liga Dospelí (III.Trieda) - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1OŠK SIHELNÉ18133269:2742150
2TJ Družstevník Vasiľov18133252:1942150
3TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany1892753:382920
4Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica1884637:312810
5TJ Tatran Krušetnica1882831:3426-10
6TJ Družstevník Vitanová1873834:3224-30
7TJ Blatná Habovka1863931:5221-60
8ŠK Beňadovo18621032:4317-3-70
9TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo1845929:4417-100
10TJ Slávia Rabčice18131417:656-210
11TJ Družstevník Mútne (odstúpené)00000:0000
12TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok (odstúpené)00000:0000