8.Liga Dospelí (III.Trieda)


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 02.08.2015 16:30:00
187812 | 02.08.2015 14:00
187812 02.08.2015 14:00 TJ Slávia Rabčice 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187814 | 02.08.2015 14:00
187814 02.08.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187813 | 02.08.2015 14:30
187813 02.08.2015 14:30 ŠK Beňadovo 3 : 4 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187815 | 02.08.2015 17:00
187815 02.08.2015 17:00 OŠK SIHELNÉ 0 : 4 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187816 | 02.08.2015 17:00
187816 02.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Mútne 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187817 | 02.08.2015 17:15
187817 02.08.2015 17:15 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 9 : 2 TJ Blatná Habovka
Kolo 2 | 09.08.2015 16:30:00
187819 | 09.08.2015 14:00
187819 09.08.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vitanová 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187822 | 09.08.2015 14:00
187822 09.08.2015 14:00 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187823 | 09.08.2015 14:00
187823 09.08.2015 14:00 TJ Slávia Rabčice 2 : 2 ŠK Beňadovo
187818 | 09.08.2015 16:30
187818 09.08.2015 16:30 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok 2 : 0 TJ Blatná Habovka
187820 | 09.08.2015 16:30
187820 09.08.2015 16:30 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Mútne
187821 | 09.08.2015 16:30
187821 09.08.2015 16:30 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 2 : 3 OŠK SIHELNÉ
Kolo 3 | 16.08.2015 16:00:00
187824 | 16.08.2015 13:00
187824 16.08.2015 13:00 ŠK Beňadovo 3 : 8 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187828 | 16.08.2015 13:00
187828 16.08.2015 13:00 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 1 : 0 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187825 | 16.08.2015 16:00
187825 16.08.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 6 : 1 TJ Slávia Rabčice
187826 | 16.08.2015 16:00
187826 16.08.2015 16:00 OŠK SIHELNÉ 4 : 3 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187829 | 16.08.2015 16:00
187829 16.08.2015 16:00 TJ Blatná Habovka 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187827 | 21.08.2015 16:30
187827 21.08.2015 16:30 TJ Družstevník Mútne 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Krušetnica
Kolo 4 | 23.08.2015 16:00:00
187830 | 23.08.2015 13:30
187830 23.08.2015 13:30 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187834 | 23.08.2015 13:30
187834 23.08.2015 13:30 TJ Slávia Rabčice 1 : 3 OŠK SIHELNÉ
187835 | 23.08.2015 13:30
187835 23.08.2015 13:30 ŠK Beňadovo 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187831 | 23.08.2015 16:30
187831 23.08.2015 16:30 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 4 : 3 TJ Blatná Habovka
187832 | 23.08.2015 16:30
187832 23.08.2015 16:30 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187833 | 23.08.2015 16:30
187833 23.08.2015 16:30 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mútne
Kolo 5 | 30.08.2015 16:00:00
187836 | 29.08.2015 16:00
187836 29.08.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187840 | 30.08.2015 13:00
187840 30.08.2015 13:00 TJ Blatná Habovka 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187837 | 30.08.2015 16:00
187837 30.08.2015 16:00 OŠK SIHELNÉ 5 : 1 ŠK Beňadovo
187838 | 30.08.2015 16:00
187838 30.08.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Mútne 3 : 0 TJ Slávia Rabčice
187839 | 30.08.2015 16:00
187839 30.08.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 4 : 0 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187841 | 30.08.2015 16:00
187841 30.08.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Vitanová 1 : 0 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
Kolo 6 | 06.09.2015 15:30:00
187842 | 06.09.2015 13:00
187842 06.09.2015 13:00 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok 2 : 1 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187843 | 06.09.2015 13:00
187843 06.09.2015 13:00 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187844 | 06.09.2015 13:00
187844 06.09.2015 13:00 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany 8 : 1 TJ Blatná Habovka
187845 | 06.09.2015 13:00
187845 06.09.2015 13:00 TJ Slávia Rabčice 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187846 | 06.09.2015 13:00
187846 06.09.2015 13:00 ŠK Beňadovo 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Mútne
187847 | 06.09.2015 16:00
187847 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 1 : 9 OŠK SIHELNÉ
Kolo 7 | 13.09.2015 15:30:00
187848 | 13.09.2015 12:30
187848 13.09.2015 12:30 OŠK SIHELNÉ 3 : 3 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187849 | 13.09.2015 12:30
187849 13.09.2015 12:30 TJ Družstevník Mútne 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187850 | 13.09.2015 12:30
187850 13.09.2015 12:30 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 4 : 0 ŠK Beňadovo
187852 | 13.09.2015 12:30
187852 13.09.2015 12:30 TJ Družstevník Vitanová 2 : 3 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187851 | 13.09.2015 15:30
187851 13.09.2015 15:30 TJ Blatná Habovka 3 : 1 TJ Slávia Rabčice
187853 | 13.09.2015 15:30
187853 13.09.2015 15:30 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Krušetnica
Kolo 8 | 20.09.2015 15:00:00
187857 | 19.09.2015 15:30
187857 19.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Beňadovo 3 : 0 TJ Blatná Habovka
187855 | 20.09.2015 12:00
187855 20.09.2015 12:00 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany 5 : 2 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187856 | 20.09.2015 12:00
187856 20.09.2015 12:00 TJ Slávia Rabčice 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187854 | 20.09.2015 15:00
187854 20.09.2015 15:00 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187858 | 20.09.2015 15:00
187858 20.09.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187859 | 20.09.2015 15:00
187859 20.09.2015 15:00 OŠK SIHELNÉ 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Mútne
Kolo 9 | 27.09.2015 15:00:00
187864 | 27.09.2015 12:00
187864 27.09.2015 12:00 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 4 : 2 TJ Slávia Rabčice
187862 | 27.09.2015 12:45
187862 27.09.2015 12:45 TJ Blatná Habovka 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187860 | 27.09.2015 15:00
187860 27.09.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Mútne 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187861 | 27.09.2015 15:00
187861 27.09.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 2 : 1 OŠK SIHELNÉ
187865 | 27.09.2015 15:00
187865 27.09.2015 15:00 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 2 : 3 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187863 | 27.09.2015 15:20
187863 27.09.2015 15:20 TJ Družstevník Vitanová 0 : 0 ŠK Beňadovo
Kolo 10 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
187866 | 04.10.2015 12:00
187866 04.10.2015 12:00 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok 2 : 3 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187867 | 04.10.2015 12:00
187867 04.10.2015 12:00 TJ Slávia Rabčice 1 : 6 TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187868 | 04.10.2015 12:00
187868 04.10.2015 12:00 ŠK Beňadovo 1 : 3 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187869 | 04.10.2015 14:30
187869 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187871 | 04.10.2015 14:30
187871 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Mútne 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187870 | 04.10.2015 15:15
187870 04.10.2015 15:15 OŠK SIHELNÉ 3 : 0 TJ Blatná Habovka
Kolo 11 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
187872 | 11.10.2015 12:00
187872 11.10.2015 12:00 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187873 | 11.10.2015 12:00
187873 11.10.2015 12:00 TJ Blatná Habovka 6 : 3 TJ Družstevník Mútne
187875 | 11.10.2015 12:00
187875 11.10.2015 12:00 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187874 | 11.10.2015 14:30
187874 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Vitanová 2 : 3 OŠK SIHELNÉ
187876 | 11.10.2015 14:30
187876 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 2 : 1 ŠK Beňadovo
187877 | 11.10.2015 14:30
187877 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany 7 : 1 TJ Slávia Rabčice
Kolo 12 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
187879 | 27.03.2016 11:50
187879 27.03.2016 11:50 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany 4 : 2 ŠK Beňadovo
187878 | 27.03.2016 15:00
187878 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok 0 : 0 TJ Slávia Rabčice
187880 | 27.03.2016 15:00
187880 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187881 | 27.03.2016 15:00
187881 27.03.2016 15:00 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 3 : 3 OŠK SIHELNÉ
187882 | 27.03.2016 15:00
187882 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Vitanová 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mútne
187883 | 27.03.2016 15:00
187883 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Blatná Habovka 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
Kolo 13 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
187884 | 03.04.2016 15:30
187884 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Blatná Habovka 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187885 | 03.04.2016 15:30
187885 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187886 | 03.04.2016 15:30
187886 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Mútne 0 : 1 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187887 | 03.04.2016 15:30
187887 03.04.2016 15:30 OŠK SIHELNÉ 4 : 0 TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187888 | 03.04.2016 15:30
187888 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 3 : 1 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187889 | 03.04.2016 15:30
187889 03.04.2016 15:30 ŠK Beňadovo 1 : 0 TJ Slávia Rabčice
Kolo 14 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
187890 | 10.04.2016 15:30
187890 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok 0 : 0 ŠK Beňadovo
187891 | 10.04.2016 15:30
187891 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Slávia Rabčice 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187892 | 10.04.2016 15:30
187892 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany 2 : 2 OŠK SIHELNÉ
187894 | 10.04.2016 15:30
187894 10.04.2016 15:30 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187895 | 10.04.2016 15:30
187895 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vitanová 1 : 1 TJ Blatná Habovka
187893 | 10.04.2016 15:37
187893 10.04.2016 15:37 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Mútne
Kolo 15 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
187896 | 17.04.2016 16:00
187896 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Vitanová 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187897 | 17.04.2016 16:00
187897 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Blatná Habovka 1 : 0 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187898 | 17.04.2016 16:00
187898 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187899 | 17.04.2016 16:00
187899 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Mútne 0 : 0 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187900 | 17.04.2016 16:00
187900 17.04.2016 16:00 OŠK SIHELNÉ 7 : 0 TJ Slávia Rabčice
187901 | 17.04.2016 16:00
187901 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 3 : 0 ŠK Beňadovo
Kolo 16 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
187906 | 24.04.2016 13:30
187906 24.04.2016 13:30 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 3 : 2 TJ Blatná Habovka
187902 | 24.04.2016 16:00
187902 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187903 | 24.04.2016 16:00
187903 24.04.2016 16:00 ŠK Beňadovo 3 : 7 OŠK SIHELNÉ
187904 | 24.04.2016 16:00
187904 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Slávia Rabčice 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Mútne
187905 | 24.04.2016 16:00
187905 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187907 | 24.04.2016 16:00
187907 24.04.2016 16:00 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vitanová
Kolo 17 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
187908 | 01.05.2016 16:30
187908 01.05.2016 16:30 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187909 | 01.05.2016 16:30
187909 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Vitanová 8 : 2 TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187910 | 01.05.2016 16:30
187910 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Blatná Habovka 3 : 2 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187911 | 01.05.2016 16:30
187911 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 8 : 0 TJ Slávia Rabčice
187912 | 01.05.2016 16:30
187912 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Mútne 0 : 0 ŠK Beňadovo
187913 | 01.05.2016 16:30
187913 01.05.2016 16:30 OŠK SIHELNÉ 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
Kolo 18 | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
187918 | 08.05.2016 13:30
187918 08.05.2016 13:30 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187919 | 08.05.2016 14:00
187919 08.05.2016 14:00 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 3 : 1 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187914 | 08.05.2016 16:30
187914 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok 0 : 0 OŠK SIHELNÉ
187915 | 08.05.2016 16:30
187915 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Mútne
187916 | 08.05.2016 16:30
187916 08.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Beňadovo 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187917 | 08.05.2016 16:30
187917 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Slávia Rabčice 1 : 3 TJ Blatná Habovka
Kolo 19 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
187920 | 15.05.2016 16:30
187920 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187921 | 15.05.2016 16:30
187921 15.05.2016 16:30 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 3 : 2 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
187922 | 15.05.2016 16:30
187922 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Vitanová 2 : 0 TJ Slávia Rabčice
187923 | 15.05.2016 16:30
187923 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Blatná Habovka 0 : 2 ŠK Beňadovo
187924 | 15.05.2016 16:30
187924 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187925 | 15.05.2016 16:30
187925 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Mútne 0 : 0 OŠK SIHELNÉ
Kolo 20 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
187930 | 22.05.2016 10:30
187930 22.05.2016 10:30 TJ Slávia Rabčice 0 : 2 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187928 | 22.05.2016 14:00
187928 22.05.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 3 : 0 TJ Blatná Habovka
187926 | 22.05.2016 17:00
187926 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Mútne
187927 | 22.05.2016 17:00
187927 22.05.2016 17:00 OŠK SIHELNÉ 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187929 | 22.05.2016 17:00
187929 22.05.2016 17:00 ŠK Beňadovo 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187931 | 22.05.2016 17:00
187931 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Krušetnica
Kolo 21 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
187932 | 29.05.2016 17:00
187932 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok
187933 | 29.05.2016 17:00
187933 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 2 : 1 TJ Slávia Rabčice
187934 | 29.05.2016 17:00
187934 29.05.2016 17:00 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 3 : 2 ŠK Beňadovo
187935 | 29.05.2016 17:00
187935 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vitanová 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo
187936 | 29.05.2016 17:00
187936 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Blatná Habovka 1 : 1 OŠK SIHELNÉ
187937 | 29.05.2016 17:00
187937 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Mútne
Kolo 22 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
187941 | 05.06.2016 14:00
187941 05.06.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 2 : 4 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
187942 | 05.06.2016 14:00
187942 05.06.2016 14:00 ŠK Beňadovo 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Krušetnica
187938 | 05.06.2016 17:00
187938 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
187939 | 05.06.2016 17:00
187939 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Mútne 0 : 0 TJ Blatná Habovka
187940 | 05.06.2016 17:00
187940 05.06.2016 17:00 OŠK SIHELNÉ 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Vitanová
187943 | 05.06.2016 17:00
187943 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Slávia Rabčice 0 : 5 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
Tabuľka 8.Liga Dospelí (III.Trieda) - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OŠK SIHELNÉ 18 13 3 2 69:27 42 15 0
2 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 18 13 3 2 52:19 42 15 0
3 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany 18 9 2 7 53:38 29 2 0
4 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 18 8 4 6 37:31 28 1 0
5 TJ Tatran Krušetnica 18 8 2 8 31:34 26 -1 0
6 TJ Družstevník Vitanová 18 7 3 8 34:32 24 -3 0
7 TJ Blatná Habovka 18 6 3 9 31:52 21 -6 0
8 ŠK Beňadovo 18 6 2 10 32:43 17-3 -7 0
9 TJ Družstevník Ťapešovo 18 4 5 9 29:44 17 -10 0
10 TJ Slávia Rabčice 18 1 3 14 17:65 6 -21 0
11 TJ Družstevník Mútne (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 TJ Tatran Oravský Biely Potok (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0