VI.liga Dospelí
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
307373 | 04.08.2017 16:35
30737304.08.2017 16:35TJ Roháče Zuberec2 : 3TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307376 | 05.08.2017 16:30
30737605.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Vasiľov4 : 0TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307374 | 06.08.2017 16:30
30737406.08.2017 16:30OŠK BREZA5 : 2TJ Oravan Rabča
307375 | 06.08.2017 16:30
30737506.08.2017 16:30TJ Fatran Zázrivá1 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307377 | 06.08.2017 16:30
30737706.08.2017 16:30OŠK Pribiš1 : 0TJ Sokol Liesek
307378 | 06.08.2017 16:30
30737806.08.2017 16:30TJ NOVOŤ3 : 3TJ Tatran Klin
307379 | 06.08.2017 16:30
30737906.08.2017 16:30OFK Družstevník Žaškov2 : 3FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
307382 | 12.08.2017 16:30
30738212.08.2017 16:30TJ Sokol Liesek3 : 2TJ NOVOŤ
307380 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30738013.08.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1 : 0FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307381 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30738113.08.2017 16:30TJ Tatran Klin5 : 0OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307383 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30738313.08.2017 16:30TJ Tatran Zákamenné4 : 2OŠK Pribiš
307384 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30738413.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou2 : 0TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307385 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30738513.08.2017 16:30TJ Oravan Rabča0 : 1TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307386 | 13.08.2017 16:30
30738613.08.2017 16:30TJ Roháče Zuberec0 : 1OŠK BREZA
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
307389 | 19.08.2017 16:00
30738919.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Vasiľov2 : 0TJ Oravan Rabča
307387 | 20.08.2017 13:00
30738720.08.2017 13:00OŠK BREZA2 : 3TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307390 | 20.08.2017 13:00
30739020.08.2017 13:00OŠK Pribiš5 : 1TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307391 | 20.08.2017 13:00
30739120.08.2017 13:00TJ NOVOŤ2 : 4TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307393 | 20.08.2017 13:00
30739320.08.2017 13:00FC TJ Oravský Podzámok0 : 0TJ Tatran Klin
307392 | 20.08.2017 16:00
30739220.08.2017 16:00OFK Družstevník Žaškov2 : 0TJ Sokol Liesek
307388 | 25.08.2017 17:18
30738825.08.2017 17:18TJ Fatran Zázrivá4 : 4TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
307395 | 26.08.2017 16:00
30739526.08.2017 16:00TJ Sokol Liesek5 : 0FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307394 | 27.08.2017 13:00
30739427.08.2017 13:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka2 : 2TJ Tatran Klin
307396 | 27.08.2017 13:00
30739627.08.2017 13:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné3 : 5OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307400 | 27.08.2017 13:00
30740027.08.2017 13:00OŠK BREZA3 : 0TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307397 | 27.08.2017 16:00
30739727.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou2 : 2TJ NOVOŤ
307398 | 27.08.2017 16:00
30739827.08.2017 16:00TJ Oravan Rabča0 : 3OŠK Pribiš
307399 | 27.08.2017 16:00
30739927.08.2017 16:00TJ Roháče Zuberec5 : 7TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
307402 | 02.09.2017 15:30
30740202.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Vasiľov4 : 1OŠK BREZA
307403 | 03.09.2017 12:30
30740303.09.2017 12:30OŠK Pribiš2 : 0TJ Roháče Zuberec
307404 | 03.09.2017 12:30
30740403.09.2017 12:30TJ NOVOŤ3 : 1TJ Oravan Rabča
307406 | 03.09.2017 12:30
30740603.09.2017 12:30FC TJ Oravský Podzámok3 : 2TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307401 | 03.09.2017 15:30
30740103.09.2017 15:30TJ Fatran Zázrivá0 : 3TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307405 | 03.09.2017 15:30
30740503.09.2017 15:30OFK Družstevník Žaškov1 : 4TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307407 | 03.09.2017 15:30
30740703.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Klin3 : 1TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
307408 | 10.09.2017 12:30
30740810.09.2017 12:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka4 : 0TJ Sokol Liesek
307409 | 10.09.2017 12:30
30740910.09.2017 12:30TJ Tatran Zákamenné4 : 2TJ Tatran Klin
307413 | 10.09.2017 12:30
30741310.09.2017 12:30OŠK BREZA1 : 1OŠK Pribiš
307410 | 10.09.2017 15:30
30741010.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou2 : 0FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307411 | 10.09.2017 15:30
30741110.09.2017 15:30TJ Oravan Rabča0 : 2OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307412 | 10.09.2017 15:30
30741210.09.2017 15:30TJ NOVOŤ3 : 0TJ Roháče Zuberec
307414 | 10.09.2017 15:30
30741410.09.2017 15:30TJ Fatran Zázrivá1 : 0TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
307421 | 16.09.2017 15:00
30742116.09.2017 15:00TJ Sokol Liesek7 : 2TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307416 | 17.09.2017 12:00
30741617.09.2017 12:00OŠK Pribiš1 : 0TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307417 | 17.09.2017 12:00
30741717.09.2017 12:00TJ NOVOŤ1 : 2OŠK BREZA
307419 | 17.09.2017 12:00
30741917.09.2017 12:00FC TJ Oravský Podzámok3 : 0TJ Oravan Rabča
307418 | 29.09.2017 15:00
30741829.09.2017 15:00OFK Družstevník Žaškov2 : 3TJ Roháče Zuberec
307420 | 29.09.2017 15:30
30742029.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Klin0 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307415 | 13.10.2017 15:00
30741513.10.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Vasiľov0 : 1TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
307426 | 24.09.2017 12:00
30742624.09.2017 12:00OŠK BREZA3 : 0OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307424 | 24.09.2017 15:00
30742424.09.2017 15:00TJ Oravan Rabča4 : 4TJ Tatran Klin
307425 | 24.09.2017 15:00
30742524.09.2017 15:00TJ Roháče Zuberec5 : 0FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307422 | 29.09.2017 15:00
30742229.09.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka2 : 0TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307427 | 29.09.2017 15:00
30742729.09.2017 15:00TJ Fatran Zázrivá3 : 2TJ NOVOŤ
307428 | 29.09.2017 15:00
30742829.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Vasiľov4 : 0OŠK Pribiš
307423 | 06.10.2017 15:00
30742306.10.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou6 : 1TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
307434 | 30.09.2017 15:15
30743430.09.2017 15:15TJ Sokol Liesek3 : 2TJ Oravan Rabča
307429 | 01.10.2017 11:30
30742901.10.2017 11:30OŠK Pribiš3 : 0TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307430 | 01.10.2017 11:30
30743001.10.2017 11:30TJ NOVOŤ2 : 0TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307432 | 01.10.2017 11:30
30743201.10.2017 11:30FC TJ Oravský Podzámok0 : 2OŠK BREZA
307435 | 01.10.2017 11:30
30743501.10.2017 11:30TJ Tatran Zákamenné1 : 3TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307431 | 01.10.2017 14:30
30743101.10.2017 14:30OFK Družstevník Žaškov2 : 1TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307433 | 01.10.2017 14:30
30743301.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Klin1 : 1TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
307441 | 07.10.2017 14:30
30744107.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Vasiľov3 : 1OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307440 | 08.10.2017 10:30
30744008.10.2017 10:30TJ Fatran Zázrivá5 : 0FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307436 | 08.10.2017 11:30
30743608.10.2017 11:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307442 | 08.10.2017 11:30
30744208.10.2017 11:30OŠK Pribiš4 : 2TJ NOVOŤ
307439 | 08.10.2017 11:40
30743908.10.2017 11:40OŠK BREZA2 : 1TJ Tatran Klin
307437 | 08.10.2017 14:30
30743708.10.2017 14:30TJ Oravan Rabča2 : 4TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307438 | 08.10.2017 14:30
30743808.10.2017 14:30TJ Roháče Zuberec2 : 0TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
307446 | 14.10.2017 11:30
30744614.10.2017 11:30TJ Tatran Klin0 : 0TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307447 | 14.10.2017 14:30
30744714.10.2017 14:30TJ Sokol Liesek4 : 1OŠK BREZA
307443 | 15.10.2017 11:30
30744315.10.2017 11:30TJ NOVOŤ3 : 1TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307445 | 15.10.2017 11:30
30744515.10.2017 11:30FC TJ Oravský Podzámok4 : 1TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307448 | 15.10.2017 11:30
30744815.10.2017 11:30TJ Tatran Zákamenné3 : 1TJ Roháče Zuberec
307444 | 15.10.2017 14:30
30744415.10.2017 14:30OFK Družstevník Žaškov2 : 0OŠK Pribiš
307449 | 15.10.2017 14:30
30744915.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou5 : 2TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
307454 | 21.10.2017 14:00
30745421.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Vasiľov1 : 0TJ Tatran Klin
307450 | 22.10.2017 11:00
30745022.10.2017 11:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka3 : 1TJ Oravan Rabča
307452 | 22.10.2017 11:00
30745222.10.2017 11:00OŠK BREZA4 : 2TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307455 | 22.10.2017 11:00
30745522.10.2017 11:00OŠK Pribiš4 : 1FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307456 | 22.10.2017 11:00
30745622.10.2017 11:00TJ NOVOŤ3 : 1OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307451 | 22.10.2017 14:00
30745122.10.2017 14:00TJ Roháče Zuberec4 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307453 | 22.10.2017 14:15
30745322.10.2017 14:15TJ Fatran Zázrivá1 : 3TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
307459 | 28.10.2017 11:00
30745928.10.2017 11:00TJ Tatran Klin3 : 2OŠK Pribiš
307460 | 28.10.2017 14:00
30746028.10.2017 14:00TJ Sokol Liesek1 : 0TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307457 | 05.11.2017 14:00
30745705.11.2017 14:00OFK Družstevník Žaškov2 : 2TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307458 | 05.11.2017 14:00
30745805.11.2017 14:00FC TJ Oravský Podzámok1 : 1TJ NOVOŤ
307461 | 05.11.2017 14:00
30746105.11.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné6 : 3TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307462 | 05.11.2017 14:00
30746205.11.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou4 : 2OŠK BREZA
307463 | 05.11.2017 14:00
30746305.11.2017 14:00TJ Oravan Rabča2 : 1TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
307473 | 13.04.2018 17:00
30747313.04.2018 17:00TJ NOVOŤ2 : 1TJ Sokol Liesek
307475 | 08.05.2018 17:00
30747508.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Vasiľov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307471 | 18.05.2018 17:00
30747118.05.2018 17:00FC TJ Oravský Podzámok2 : 7TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307472 | 18.05.2018 17:00
30747218.05.2018 17:00OFK Družstevník Žaškov1 : 0TJ Tatran Klin
307474 | 18.05.2018 17:00
30747418.05.2018 17:00OŠK Pribiš4 : 1TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307476 | 18.05.2018 17:00
30747618.05.2018 17:00TJ Fatran Zázrivá4 : 0TJ Oravan Rabča
307477 | 18.05.2018 17:20
30747718.05.2018 17:20OŠK BREZA4 : 1TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
307483 | 07.04.2018 15:30
30748307.04.2018 15:30TJ Sokol Liesek1 : 3OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307478 | 08.04.2018 12:30
30747808.04.2018 12:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1 : 0OŠK BREZA
307482 | 08.04.2018 12:30
30748208.04.2018 12:30TJ Tatran Zákamenné1 : 0TJ NOVOŤ
307479 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30747908.04.2018 15:30TJ Roháče Zuberec5 : 2TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307480 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30748008.04.2018 15:30TJ Oravan Rabča1 : 2TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307481 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30748108.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou3 : 2OŠK Pribiš
307484 | 08.04.2018 15:30
30748408.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Klin2 : 0FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
307490 | 14.04.2018 15:40
30749014.04.2018 15:40TJ Družstevník Vasiľov2 : 4TJ Roháče Zuberec
307486 | 15.04.2018 12:30
30748615.04.2018 12:30FC TJ Oravský Podzámok2 : 0TJ Sokol Liesek
307488 | 15.04.2018 12:30
30748815.04.2018 12:30TJ NOVOŤ3 : 3TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307489 | 15.04.2018 12:30
30748915.04.2018 12:30OŠK Pribiš7 : 0TJ Oravan Rabča
307485 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30748515.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Klin0 : 0TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307487 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30748715.04.2018 15:30OFK Družstevník Žaškov1 : 0TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307491 | 15.04.2018 15:30
30749115.04.2018 15:30TJ Fatran Zázrivá0 : 2OŠK BREZA
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
307498 | 21.04.2018 16:00
30749821.04.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Liesek0 : 2TJ Tatran Klin
307492 | 22.04.2018 13:00
30749222.04.2018 13:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka2 : 0TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307493 | 22.04.2018 13:00
30749322.04.2018 13:00OŠK BREZA3 : 0TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307497 | 22.04.2018 13:00
30749722.04.2018 13:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné2 : 0FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307494 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30749422.04.2018 16:00TJ Roháče Zuberec2 : 3OŠK Pribiš
307495 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30749522.04.2018 16:00TJ Oravan Rabča0 : 4TJ NOVOŤ
307496 | 22.04.2018 16:00
30749622.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou2 : 0OFK Družstevník Žaškov
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
307499 | 28.04.2018 16:00
30749928.04.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Liesek1 : 3TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307500 | 28.04.2018 16:00
30750028.04.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Klin3 : 1TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307505 | 28.04.2018 16:15
30750528.04.2018 16:15TJ Družstevník Vasiľov2 : 2TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307501 | 29.04.2018 13:00
30750129.04.2018 13:00FC TJ Oravský Podzámok0 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307504 | 29.04.2018 13:00
30750429.04.2018 13:00OŠK Pribiš1 : 1OŠK BREZA
307502 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30750229.04.2018 16:00OFK Družstevník Žaškov8 : 2TJ Oravan Rabča
307503 | 29.04.2018 16:00
30750329.04.2018 16:00TJ Roháče Zuberec8 : 0TJ NOVOŤ
Kolo 14 | 01.05.2018 16:30:00
307465 | 04.05.2018 16:30
30746504.05.2018 16:30TJ Oravan Rabča0 : 0OŠK BREZA
307466 | 04.05.2018 16:30
30746604.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou4 : 0TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307467 | 04.05.2018 16:30
30746704.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Zákamenné5 : 1TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307469 | 04.05.2018 16:30
30746904.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Klin4 : 1TJ NOVOŤ
307470 | 04.05.2018 16:30
30747004.05.2018 16:30FC TJ Oravský Podzámok0 : 2OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307464 | 04.05.2018 16:40
30746404.05.2018 16:40TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka0 : 1TJ Roháče Zuberec
307468 | 04.05.2018 16:50
30746804.05.2018 16:50TJ Sokol Liesek1 : 3OŠK Pribiš
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
307506 | 06.05.2018 13:30
30750606.05.2018 13:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka3 : 0TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307508 | 06.05.2018 13:30
30750806.05.2018 13:30OŠK BREZA2 : 2TJ NOVOŤ
307512 | 06.05.2018 13:50
30751206.05.2018 13:50TJ Tatran Zákamenné4 : 1TJ Sokol Liesek
307507 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30750706.05.2018 16:30TJ Fatran Zázrivá2 : 1OŠK Pribiš
307509 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30750906.05.2018 16:30TJ Roháče Zuberec4 : 2OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307510 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30751006.05.2018 16:30TJ Oravan Rabča1 : 1FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307511 | 06.05.2018 16:30
30751106.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou3 : 2TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 17:00:00
307514 | 12.05.2018 16:30
30751412.05.2018 16:30TJ Sokol Liesek1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307515 | 12.05.2018 16:30
30751512.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Klin3 : 0TJ Oravan Rabča
307518 | 13.05.2018 11:00
30751813.05.2018 11:00TJ NOVOŤ2 : 2TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307513 | 13.05.2018 14:00
30751313.05.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné1 : 2TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307516 | 13.05.2018 14:00
30751613.05.2018 14:00FC TJ Oravský Podzámok2 : 3TJ Roháče Zuberec
307519 | 13.05.2018 14:00
30751913.05.2018 14:00OŠK Pribiš2 : 0TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307517 | 13.05.2018 16:30
30751713.05.2018 16:30OFK Družstevník Žaškov3 : 2OŠK BREZA
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
307521 | 19.05.2018 17:00
30752119.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Vasiľov1 : 4TJ NOVOŤ
307523 | 20.05.2018 14:00
30752320.05.2018 14:00OŠK BREZA3 : 0FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307520 | 20.05.2018 14:12
30752020.05.2018 14:12TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka3 : 1OŠK Pribiš
307522 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30752220.05.2018 17:00TJ Fatran Zázrivá3 : 0OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307524 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30752420.05.2018 17:00TJ Roháče Zuberec2 : 1TJ Tatran Klin
307525 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30752520.05.2018 17:00TJ Oravan Rabča0 : 3TJ Sokol Liesek
307526 | 20.05.2018 17:00
30752620.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou1 : 1TJ Tatran Zákamenné
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
307530 | 25.05.2018 17:10
30753025.05.2018 17:10TJ Tatran Klin1 : 2OŠK BREZA
307529 | 26.05.2018 17:00
30752926.05.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Liesek1 : 1TJ Roháče Zuberec
307533 | 27.05.2018 11:00
30753327.05.2018 11:00TJ NOVOŤ0 : 3OŠK Pribiš
307528 | 27.05.2018 14:00
30752827.05.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné7 : 0TJ Oravan Rabča
307531 | 27.05.2018 14:00
30753127.05.2018 14:00FC TJ Oravský Podzámok2 : 0TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307527 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30752727.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou3 : 3TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307532 | 27.05.2018 17:00
30753227.05.2018 17:00OFK Družstevník Žaškov7 : 2TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
307536 | 02.06.2018 17:00
30753602.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Vasiľov2 : 4FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307534 | 03.06.2018 14:00
30753403.06.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka3 : 0TJ NOVOŤ
307535 | 03.06.2018 14:00
30753503.06.2018 14:00OŠK Pribiš4 : 2OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307538 | 03.06.2018 14:00
30753803.06.2018 14:00OŠK BREZA4 : 0TJ Sokol Liesek
307537 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30753703.06.2018 17:00TJ Fatran Zázrivá2 : 0TJ Tatran Klin
307539 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30753903.06.2018 17:00TJ Roháče Zuberec3 : 3TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307540 | 03.06.2018 17:00
30754003.06.2018 17:00TJ Oravan Rabča2 : 8TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
307543 | 10.06.2018 14:00
30754310.06.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné4 : 2OŠK BREZA
307541 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30754110.06.2018 17:00TJ Oravan Rabča1 : 0TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307542 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30754210.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou5 : 2TJ Roháče Zuberec
307544 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30754410.06.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Liesek5 : 2TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307545 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30754510.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Klin7 : 1TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307546 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30754610.06.2018 17:00FC TJ Oravský Podzámok1 : 1OŠK Pribiš
307547 | 10.06.2018 17:00
30754710.06.2018 17:00OFK Družstevník Žaškov2 : 3TJ NOVOŤ
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
307553 | 15.06.2018 17:00
30755315.06.2018 17:00OŠK BREZA2 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307551 | 17.06.2018 11:10
30755117.06.2018 11:10TJ Družstevník Vasiľov5 : 4TJ Sokol Liesek
307549 | 17.06.2018 11:11
30754917.06.2018 11:11TJ NOVOŤ2 : 1FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307548 | 17.06.2018 14:30
30754817.06.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka3 : 0OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307550 | 17.06.2018 14:30
30755017.06.2018 14:30OŠK Pribiš9 : 0TJ Tatran Klin
307552 | 17.06.2018 14:30
30755217.06.2018 14:30TJ Fatran Zázrivá2 : 2TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307554 | 17.06.2018 17:30
30755417.06.2018 17:30TJ Roháče Zuberec8 : 0TJ Oravan Rabča
Tabuľka VI.liga Dospelí - VI.liga Dospelí

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka26184456:255814190
2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou26157470:385213130
3OŠK Pribiš26163769:345112120
4OŠK BREZA26145756:37471180
5TJ Roháče Zuberec261241072:55401010
6TJ Tatran Zákamenné261231167:6039900
7OFK Družstevník Žaškov261211353:56378-20
8TJ NOVOŤ261061052:56367-30
9TJ Tatran Klin26971049:44346-50
10TJ Fatran Zázrivá26951241:51325-70
11TJ Sokol Liesek26921547:58294-100
12TJ Družstevník Vasiľov26921544:64293-100
13FC TJ Oravský Podzámok26741530:57252-140
14TJ Oravan Rabča26232123:9491-300