VI.liga Dospelí


VI.liga Dospelí
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
307373 | 04.08.2017 16:35
307373 04.08.2017 16:35 TJ Roháče Zuberec 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307376 | 05.08.2017 16:30
307376 05.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 4 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307374 | 06.08.2017 16:30
307374 06.08.2017 16:30 OŠK BREZA 5 : 2 TJ Oravan Rabča
307375 | 06.08.2017 16:30
307375 06.08.2017 16:30 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307377 | 06.08.2017 16:30
307377 06.08.2017 16:30 OŠK Pribiš 1 : 0 TJ Sokol Liesek
307378 | 06.08.2017 16:30
307378 06.08.2017 16:30 TJ NOVOŤ 3 : 3 TJ Tatran Klin
307379 | 06.08.2017 16:30
307379 06.08.2017 16:30 OFK Družstevník Žaškov 2 : 3 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
307382 | 12.08.2017 16:30
307382 12.08.2017 16:30 TJ Sokol Liesek 3 : 2 TJ NOVOŤ
307380 | 13.08.2017 16:30
307380 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 : 0 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307381 | 13.08.2017 16:30
307381 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Tatran Klin 5 : 0 OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307383 | 13.08.2017 16:30
307383 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 4 : 2 OŠK Pribiš
307384 | 13.08.2017 16:30
307384 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307385 | 13.08.2017 16:30
307385 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Oravan Rabča 0 : 1 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307386 | 13.08.2017 16:30
307386 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Roháče Zuberec 0 : 1 OŠK BREZA
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
307389 | 19.08.2017 16:00
307389 19.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 2 : 0 TJ Oravan Rabča
307387 | 20.08.2017 13:00
307387 20.08.2017 13:00 OŠK BREZA 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307390 | 20.08.2017 13:00
307390 20.08.2017 13:00 OŠK Pribiš 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307391 | 20.08.2017 13:00
307391 20.08.2017 13:00 TJ NOVOŤ 2 : 4 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307393 | 20.08.2017 13:00
307393 20.08.2017 13:00 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Klin
307392 | 20.08.2017 16:00
307392 20.08.2017 16:00 OFK Družstevník Žaškov 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Liesek
307388 | 25.08.2017 17:18
307388 25.08.2017 17:18 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 4 : 4 TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
307395 | 26.08.2017 16:00
307395 26.08.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Liesek 5 : 0 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307394 | 27.08.2017 13:00
307394 27.08.2017 13:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Klin
307396 | 27.08.2017 13:00
307396 27.08.2017 13:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 3 : 5 OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307400 | 27.08.2017 13:00
307400 27.08.2017 13:00 OŠK BREZA 3 : 0 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307397 | 27.08.2017 16:00
307397 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 2 : 2 TJ NOVOŤ
307398 | 27.08.2017 16:00
307398 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 0 : 3 OŠK Pribiš
307399 | 27.08.2017 16:00
307399 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec 5 : 7 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
307402 | 02.09.2017 15:30
307402 02.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 4 : 1 OŠK BREZA
307403 | 03.09.2017 12:30
307403 03.09.2017 12:30 OŠK Pribiš 2 : 0 TJ Roháče Zuberec
307404 | 03.09.2017 12:30
307404 03.09.2017 12:30 TJ NOVOŤ 3 : 1 TJ Oravan Rabča
307406 | 03.09.2017 12:30
307406 03.09.2017 12:30 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307401 | 03.09.2017 15:30
307401 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307405 | 03.09.2017 15:30
307405 03.09.2017 15:30 OFK Družstevník Žaškov 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307407 | 03.09.2017 15:30
307407 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Klin 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
307408 | 10.09.2017 12:30
307408 10.09.2017 12:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 4 : 0 TJ Sokol Liesek
307409 | 10.09.2017 12:30
307409 10.09.2017 12:30 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Klin
307413 | 10.09.2017 12:30
307413 10.09.2017 12:30 OŠK BREZA 1 : 1 OŠK Pribiš
307410 | 10.09.2017 15:30
307410 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 2 : 0 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307411 | 10.09.2017 15:30
307411 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Oravan Rabča 0 : 2 OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307412 | 10.09.2017 15:30
307412 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ NOVOŤ 3 : 0 TJ Roháče Zuberec
307414 | 10.09.2017 15:30
307414 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
307421 | 16.09.2017 15:00
307421 16.09.2017 15:00 TJ Sokol Liesek 7 : 2 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307416 | 17.09.2017 12:00
307416 17.09.2017 12:00 OŠK Pribiš 1 : 0 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307417 | 17.09.2017 12:00
307417 17.09.2017 12:00 TJ NOVOŤ 1 : 2 OŠK BREZA
307419 | 17.09.2017 12:00
307419 17.09.2017 12:00 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 3 : 0 TJ Oravan Rabča
307418 | 29.09.2017 15:00
307418 29.09.2017 15:00 OFK Družstevník Žaškov 2 : 3 TJ Roháče Zuberec
307420 | 29.09.2017 15:30
307420 29.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Klin 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307415 | 13.10.2017 15:00
307415 13.10.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
307426 | 24.09.2017 12:00
307426 24.09.2017 12:00 OŠK BREZA 3 : 0 OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307424 | 24.09.2017 15:00
307424 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 4 : 4 TJ Tatran Klin
307425 | 24.09.2017 15:00
307425 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec 5 : 0 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307422 | 29.09.2017 15:00
307422 29.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307427 | 29.09.2017 15:00
307427 29.09.2017 15:00 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 3 : 2 TJ NOVOŤ
307428 | 29.09.2017 15:00
307428 29.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 4 : 0 OŠK Pribiš
307423 | 06.10.2017 15:00
307423 06.10.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 6 : 1 TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
307434 | 30.09.2017 15:15
307434 30.09.2017 15:15 TJ Sokol Liesek 3 : 2 TJ Oravan Rabča
307429 | 01.10.2017 11:30
307429 01.10.2017 11:30 OŠK Pribiš 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307430 | 01.10.2017 11:30
307430 01.10.2017 11:30 TJ NOVOŤ 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307432 | 01.10.2017 11:30
307432 01.10.2017 11:30 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 0 : 2 OŠK BREZA
307435 | 01.10.2017 11:30
307435 01.10.2017 11:30 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307431 | 01.10.2017 14:30
307431 01.10.2017 14:30 OFK Družstevník Žaškov 2 : 1 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307433 | 01.10.2017 14:30
307433 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Klin 1 : 1 TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
307441 | 07.10.2017 14:30
307441 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 3 : 1 OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307440 | 08.10.2017 10:30
307440 08.10.2017 10:30 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 5 : 0 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307436 | 08.10.2017 11:30
307436 08.10.2017 11:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307442 | 08.10.2017 11:30
307442 08.10.2017 11:30 OŠK Pribiš 4 : 2 TJ NOVOŤ
307439 | 08.10.2017 11:40
307439 08.10.2017 11:40 OŠK BREZA 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Klin
307437 | 08.10.2017 14:30
307437 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Oravan Rabča 2 : 4 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307438 | 08.10.2017 14:30
307438 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Roháče Zuberec 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
307446 | 14.10.2017 11:30
307446 14.10.2017 11:30 TJ Tatran Klin 0 : 0 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307447 | 14.10.2017 14:30
307447 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Sokol Liesek 4 : 1 OŠK BREZA
307443 | 15.10.2017 11:30
307443 15.10.2017 11:30 TJ NOVOŤ 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307445 | 15.10.2017 11:30
307445 15.10.2017 11:30 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307448 | 15.10.2017 11:30
307448 15.10.2017 11:30 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 3 : 1 TJ Roháče Zuberec
307444 | 15.10.2017 14:30
307444 15.10.2017 14:30 OFK Družstevník Žaškov 2 : 0 OŠK Pribiš
307449 | 15.10.2017 14:30
307449 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 5 : 2 TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
307454 | 21.10.2017 14:00
307454 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Klin
307450 | 22.10.2017 11:00
307450 22.10.2017 11:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 3 : 1 TJ Oravan Rabča
307452 | 22.10.2017 11:00
307452 22.10.2017 11:00 OŠK BREZA 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307455 | 22.10.2017 11:00
307455 22.10.2017 11:00 OŠK Pribiš 4 : 1 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307456 | 22.10.2017 11:00
307456 22.10.2017 11:00 TJ NOVOŤ 3 : 1 OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307451 | 22.10.2017 14:00
307451 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307453 | 22.10.2017 14:15
307453 22.10.2017 14:15 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 1 : 3 TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
307459 | 28.10.2017 11:00
307459 28.10.2017 11:00 TJ Tatran Klin 3 : 2 OŠK Pribiš
307460 | 28.10.2017 14:00
307460 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Liesek 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307457 | 05.11.2017 14:00
307457 05.11.2017 14:00 OFK Družstevník Žaškov 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307458 | 05.11.2017 14:00
307458 05.11.2017 14:00 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 1 : 1 TJ NOVOŤ
307461 | 05.11.2017 14:00
307461 05.11.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 6 : 3 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307462 | 05.11.2017 14:00
307462 05.11.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 4 : 2 OŠK BREZA
307463 | 05.11.2017 14:00
307463 05.11.2017 14:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 2 : 1 TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
307473 | 13.04.2018 17:00
307473 13.04.2018 17:00 TJ NOVOŤ 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Liesek
307475 | 08.05.2018 17:00
307475 08.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307471 | 18.05.2018 17:00
307471 18.05.2018 17:00 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 2 : 7 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307472 | 18.05.2018 17:00
307472 18.05.2018 17:00 OFK Družstevník Žaškov 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Klin
307474 | 18.05.2018 17:00
307474 18.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Pribiš 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307476 | 18.05.2018 17:00
307476 18.05.2018 17:00 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 4 : 0 TJ Oravan Rabča
307477 | 18.05.2018 17:20
307477 18.05.2018 17:20 OŠK BREZA 4 : 1 TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
307483 | 07.04.2018 15:30
307483 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Sokol Liesek 1 : 3 OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307478 | 08.04.2018 12:30
307478 08.04.2018 12:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 : 0 OŠK BREZA
307482 | 08.04.2018 12:30
307482 08.04.2018 12:30 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 1 : 0 TJ NOVOŤ
307479 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307479 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Roháče Zuberec 5 : 2 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307480 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307480 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Oravan Rabča 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307481 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307481 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 3 : 2 OŠK Pribiš
307484 | 08.04.2018 15:30
307484 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Klin 2 : 0 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
307490 | 14.04.2018 15:40
307490 14.04.2018 15:40 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 2 : 4 TJ Roháče Zuberec
307486 | 15.04.2018 12:30
307486 15.04.2018 12:30 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Liesek
307488 | 15.04.2018 12:30
307488 15.04.2018 12:30 TJ NOVOŤ 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307489 | 15.04.2018 12:30
307489 15.04.2018 12:30 OŠK Pribiš 7 : 0 TJ Oravan Rabča
307485 | 15.04.2018 15:30
307485 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Klin 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307487 | 15.04.2018 15:30
307487 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK Družstevník Žaškov 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307491 | 15.04.2018 15:30
307491 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 0 : 2 OŠK BREZA
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
307498 | 21.04.2018 16:00
307498 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Liesek 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Klin
307492 | 22.04.2018 13:00
307492 22.04.2018 13:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 2 : 0 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307493 | 22.04.2018 13:00
307493 22.04.2018 13:00 OŠK BREZA 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307497 | 22.04.2018 13:00
307497 22.04.2018 13:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 2 : 0 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307494 | 22.04.2018 16:00
307494 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec 2 : 3 OŠK Pribiš
307495 | 22.04.2018 16:00
307495 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 0 : 4 TJ NOVOŤ
307496 | 22.04.2018 16:00
307496 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 2 : 0 OFK Družstevník Žaškov
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
307499 | 28.04.2018 16:00
307499 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Liesek 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307500 | 28.04.2018 16:00
307500 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Klin 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307505 | 28.04.2018 16:15
307505 28.04.2018 16:15 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 2 : 2 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307501 | 29.04.2018 13:00
307501 29.04.2018 13:00 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307504 | 29.04.2018 13:00
307504 29.04.2018 13:00 OŠK Pribiš 1 : 1 OŠK BREZA
307502 | 29.04.2018 16:00
307502 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK Družstevník Žaškov 8 : 2 TJ Oravan Rabča
307503 | 29.04.2018 16:00
307503 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec 8 : 0 TJ NOVOŤ
Kolo 14 | 01.05.2018 16:30:00
307465 | 04.05.2018 16:30
307465 04.05.2018 16:30 TJ Oravan Rabča 0 : 0 OŠK BREZA
307466 | 04.05.2018 16:30
307466 04.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 4 : 0 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307467 | 04.05.2018 16:30
307467 04.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307469 | 04.05.2018 16:30
307469 04.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Klin 4 : 1 TJ NOVOŤ
307470 | 04.05.2018 16:30
307470 04.05.2018 16:30 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 0 : 2 OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307464 | 04.05.2018 16:40
307464 04.05.2018 16:40 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 0 : 1 TJ Roháče Zuberec
307468 | 04.05.2018 16:50
307468 04.05.2018 16:50 TJ Sokol Liesek 1 : 3 OŠK Pribiš
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
307506 | 06.05.2018 13:30
307506 06.05.2018 13:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307508 | 06.05.2018 13:30
307508 06.05.2018 13:30 OŠK BREZA 2 : 2 TJ NOVOŤ
307512 | 06.05.2018 13:50
307512 06.05.2018 13:50 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 4 : 1 TJ Sokol Liesek
307507 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307507 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 2 : 1 OŠK Pribiš
307509 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307509 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Roháče Zuberec 4 : 2 OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307510 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307510 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Oravan Rabča 1 : 1 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307511 | 06.05.2018 16:30
307511 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 17:00:00
307514 | 12.05.2018 16:30
307514 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Sokol Liesek 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307515 | 12.05.2018 16:30
307515 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Klin 3 : 0 TJ Oravan Rabča
307518 | 13.05.2018 11:00
307518 13.05.2018 11:00 TJ NOVOŤ 2 : 2 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307513 | 13.05.2018 14:00
307513 13.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307516 | 13.05.2018 14:00
307516 13.05.2018 14:00 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 2 : 3 TJ Roháče Zuberec
307519 | 13.05.2018 14:00
307519 13.05.2018 14:00 OŠK Pribiš 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307517 | 13.05.2018 16:30
307517 13.05.2018 16:30 OFK Družstevník Žaškov 3 : 2 OŠK BREZA
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
307521 | 19.05.2018 17:00
307521 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 1 : 4 TJ NOVOŤ
307523 | 20.05.2018 14:00
307523 20.05.2018 14:00 OŠK BREZA 3 : 0 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307520 | 20.05.2018 14:12
307520 20.05.2018 14:12 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 3 : 1 OŠK Pribiš
307522 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307522 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 3 : 0 OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307524 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307524 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Klin
307525 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307525 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 0 : 3 TJ Sokol Liesek
307526 | 20.05.2018 17:00
307526 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
307530 | 25.05.2018 17:10
307530 25.05.2018 17:10 TJ Tatran Klin 1 : 2 OŠK BREZA
307529 | 26.05.2018 17:00
307529 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Liesek 1 : 1 TJ Roháče Zuberec
307533 | 27.05.2018 11:00
307533 27.05.2018 11:00 TJ NOVOŤ 0 : 3 OŠK Pribiš
307528 | 27.05.2018 14:00
307528 27.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 7 : 0 TJ Oravan Rabča
307531 | 27.05.2018 14:00
307531 27.05.2018 14:00 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 2 : 0 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307527 | 27.05.2018 17:00
307527 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307532 | 27.05.2018 17:00
307532 27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Družstevník Žaškov 7 : 2 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
307536 | 02.06.2018 17:00
307536 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 2 : 4 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307534 | 03.06.2018 14:00
307534 03.06.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 3 : 0 TJ NOVOŤ
307535 | 03.06.2018 14:00
307535 03.06.2018 14:00 OŠK Pribiš 4 : 2 OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307538 | 03.06.2018 14:00
307538 03.06.2018 14:00 OŠK BREZA 4 : 0 TJ Sokol Liesek
307537 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307537 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Klin
307539 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307539 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec 3 : 3 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307540 | 03.06.2018 17:00
307540 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 2 : 8 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
307543 | 10.06.2018 14:00
307543 10.06.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 4 : 2 OŠK BREZA
307541 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307541 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
307542 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307542 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 5 : 2 TJ Roháče Zuberec
307544 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307544 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Liesek 5 : 2 TJ Fatran Zázrivá
307545 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307545 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Klin 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov
307546 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307546 10.06.2018 17:00 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 1 : 1 OŠK Pribiš
307547 | 10.06.2018 17:00
307547 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Družstevník Žaškov 2 : 3 TJ NOVOŤ
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
307553 | 15.06.2018 17:00
307553 15.06.2018 17:00 OŠK BREZA 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
307551 | 17.06.2018 11:10
307551 17.06.2018 11:10 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 5 : 4 TJ Sokol Liesek
307549 | 17.06.2018 11:11
307549 17.06.2018 11:11 TJ NOVOŤ 2 : 1 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
307548 | 17.06.2018 14:30
307548 17.06.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 3 : 0 OFK Družstevník Žaškov
307550 | 17.06.2018 14:30
307550 17.06.2018 14:30 OŠK Pribiš 9 : 0 TJ Tatran Klin
307552 | 17.06.2018 14:30
307552 17.06.2018 14:30 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
307554 | 17.06.2018 17:30
307554 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Roháče Zuberec 8 : 0 TJ Oravan Rabča
Tabuľka VI.liga Dospelí - VI.liga Dospelí

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 26 18 4 4 56:25 58 14 19 0
2 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 26 15 7 4 70:38 52 13 13 0
3 OŠK Pribiš 26 16 3 7 69:34 51 12 12 0
4 OŠK BREZA 26 14 5 7 56:37 47 11 8 0
5 TJ Roháče Zuberec 26 12 4 10 72:55 40 10 1 0
6 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 26 12 3 11 67:60 39 9 0 0
7 OFK Družstevník Žaškov 26 12 1 13 53:56 37 8 -2 0
8 TJ NOVOŤ 26 10 6 10 52:56 36 7 -3 0
9 TJ Tatran Klin 26 9 7 10 49:44 34 6 -5 0
10 TJ Fatran Zázrivá 26 9 5 12 41:51 32 5 -7 0
11 TJ Sokol Liesek 26 9 2 15 47:58 29 4 -10 0
12 TJ Družstevník Vasiľov 26 9 2 15 44:64 29 3 -10 0
13 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 26 7 4 15 30:57 25 2 -14 0
14 TJ Oravan Rabča 26 2 3 21 23:94 9 1 -30 0