Skupina o umiestnenie 7 - 12
Kolo 1 | 14.04.2018 13:30:00
351298 | 14.04.2018 13:30
35129814.04.2018 13:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava2 : 3OŠK Istebné
351299 | 14.04.2018 13:30
35129914.04.2018 13:30TJ Oravská Lesná8 : 1OŠK Lokca
351300 | 14.04.2018 13:30
35130014.04.2018 13:30ŠK Beňadovo4 : 3TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Kolo 2 | 21.04.2018 14:00:00
351301 | 21.04.2018 14:00
35130121.04.2018 14:00OŠK Istebné1 : 3TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
351302 | 21.04.2018 14:00
35130221.04.2018 14:00OŠK Lokca0 : 2ŠK Beňadovo
351303 | 21.04.2018 14:00
35130321.04.2018 14:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava3 : 5TJ Oravská Lesná
Kolo 3 | 28.04.2018 14:00:00
351304 | 28.04.2018 14:00
35130428.04.2018 14:00TJ Oravská Lesná4 : 0OŠK Istebné
351305 | 28.04.2018 14:00
35130528.04.2018 14:00ŠK Beňadovo3 : 1TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
351306 | 28.04.2018 14:00
35130628.04.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé7 : 1OŠK Lokca
Kolo 4 | 05.05.2018 14:30:00
351307 | 01.05.2018 14:30
35130701.05.2018 14:30OŠK Istebné1 : 1OŠK Lokca
351308 | 05.05.2018 14:30
35130805.05.2018 14:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava4 : 2TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
351309 | 05.05.2018 14:30
35130905.05.2018 14:30TJ Oravská Lesná2 : 3ŠK Beňadovo
Kolo 5 | 12.05.2018 14:30:00
351310 | 12.05.2018 14:30
35131012.05.2018 14:30ŠK Beňadovo7 : 2OŠK Istebné
351311 | 12.05.2018 14:30
35131112.05.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé6 : 3TJ Oravská Lesná
351312 | 12.05.2018 14:30
35131212.05.2018 14:30OŠK Lokca0 : 3TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Kolo 6 | 19.05.2018 15:00:00
351313 | 19.05.2018 15:00
35131319.05.2018 15:00OŠK Istebné1 : 2TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
351314 | 19.05.2018 15:00
35131419.05.2018 15:00OŠK Lokca2 : 2TJ Oravská Lesná
351315 | 19.05.2018 15:00
35131519.05.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé2 : 2ŠK Beňadovo
Kolo 7 | 26.05.2018 15:00:00
351318 | 25.05.2018 17:00
35131825.05.2018 17:00TJ Oravská Lesná2 : 2TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
351316 | 26.05.2018 15:00
35131626.05.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé8 : 0OŠK Istebné
351317 | 26.05.2018 15:00
35131726.05.2018 15:00ŠK Beňadovo2 : 0OŠK Lokca
Kolo 8 | 02.06.2018 15:00:00
351319 | 02.06.2018 15:00
35131902.06.2018 15:00OŠK Istebné0 : 5TJ Oravská Lesná
351320 | 02.06.2018 15:00
35132002.06.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava1 : 6ŠK Beňadovo
351321 | 02.06.2018 15:00
35132102.06.2018 15:00OŠK Lokca1 : 3TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Kolo 9 | 09.06.2018 15:00:00
351322 | 09.06.2018 15:00
35132209.06.2018 15:00OŠK Lokca3 : 0OŠK Istebné
351323 | 09.06.2018 15:00
35132309.06.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé7 : 1TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
351324 | 12.06.2018 16:30
35132412.06.2018 16:30ŠK Beňadovo4 : 6TJ Oravská Lesná
Kolo 10 | 16.06.2018 15:00:00
351326 | 15.06.2018 15:00
35132615.06.2018 15:00TJ Oravská Lesná3 : 4TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
351327 | 15.06.2018 16:00
35132715.06.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava2 : 0OŠK Lokca
351325 | 16.06.2018 15:00
35132516.06.2018 15:00OŠK Istebné0 : 3ŠK Beňadovo
Tabuľka IV.liga U15 - Skupina o umiestnenie 7 - 12

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Beňadovo1292148:262946110
2TJ Oravská Lesná1272348:28236450
3TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé1272354:322315-50
4TJ Sokol Zubrohlava1252533:311743-10
5OŠK Lokca1213811:42612-120
6OŠK Istebné12111011:46401-140