Live center
27.04.2019 16:00   o 2d22h10m28s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 3d22h10m28s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 3d22h10m28s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 3d22h10m28s
05.05.2019 13:30   o 10d19h40m28s
05.05.2019 13:30   o 10d19h40m28s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 10d22h40m28s
  OŠK Lokca
(odstúpené)
05.05.2019 16:30   o 10d22h40m28s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 10d22h40m28s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 17d22h40m28s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 17d22h40m28s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 17d22h40m28s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 17d22h40m28s
18.05.2019 17:00   o 23d23h10m28s
19.05.2019 14:00   o 24d20h10m28s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 24d23h10m28s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 24d23h10m28s
  OŠK Lokca
(odstúpené)
19.05.2019 17:00   o 24d23h10m28s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d23h10m28s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d23h10m28s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d23h10m28s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d23h10m28s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes1d23h10m28s
01.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes7d23h10m28s
02.06.2019 14:00   o 1mes8d20h10m28s
02.06.2019 14:00   o 1mes8d20h10m28s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d23h10m28s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d23h10m28s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes8d23h10m28s
  OŠK Lokca
(odstúpené)
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d23h10m28s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d23h10m28s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d23h10m28s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d23h10m28s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d23h10m28s
09.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes15d23h10m28s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Výsledky 16 .kolo28.04.2019
TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany
Do zápasu ostáva
2d22h10m28s
27.04.2019 16:00
TJ Oravan Rabča
27.04.2019 16:00   o 2d22h10m28s
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
Do zápasu ostáva
3d19h10m28s
28.04.2019 13:00
TJ Družstevník Vitanová
OŠK BABÍN
Do zápasu ostáva
3d22h10m28s
28.04.2019 16:00
FC TJ Oravský Podzámok
28.04.2019 16:00   o 3d22h10m28s
TJ Blatná Habovka
Do zápasu ostáva
3d22h10m28s
28.04.2019 16:00
OŠK Istebné
28.04.2019 16:00   o 3d22h10m28s
TJ Oravská Lesná
Do zápasu ostáva
3d22h10m28s
28.04.2019 16:00
TJ ŠK Podbiel
28.04.2019 16:00   o 3d22h10m28s
Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica
Do zápasu ostáva
3d22h10m28s
28.04.2019 16:00
OŠK Lokca
(odstúpené)
Tabuľka VII.liga dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Oravan Rabča 13 10 1 2 40:17 31 12 10 0
2 OŠK Istebné 14 9 2 3 38:22 29 11 5 0
3 OŠK BABÍN 14 8 3 3 43:18 27 10 6 0
4 FC TJ Oravský Podzámok 14 7 1 6 32:27 22 9 1 0
5 Futbalový klub Oravan Brezovica 14 6 4 4 31:26 22 8 1 0
6 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 13 6 2 5 40:25 20 7 2 0
7 TJ Oravská Lesná 14 6 2 6 22:31 20 6 2 0
8 TJ ŠK Podbiel 14 4 2 8 20:31 14 5 -7 0
9 TJ Družstevník Vitanová 13 3 2 8 17:30 11 4 -10 0
10 TJ LOKOMOTÍVA SEZ Kraľovany 13 3 1 9 21:40 10 3 -8 0
11 TJ Blatná Habovka 14 2 2 10 13:40 8 2 -13 0
12 OŠK Lokca(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 15:25 0 1 0 0