Live center
27.04.2019 10:00   o 2d15h50m22s
27.04.2019 13:30   o 2d19h20m22s
27.04.2019 13:30   o 2d19h20m22s
27.04.2019 13:30   o 2d19h20m22s
27.04.2019 13:30   o 2d19h20m22s
27.04.2019 13:30   o 2d19h20m22s
27.04.2019 13:30   o 2d19h20m22s
27.04.2019 13:30   o 2d19h20m22s
27.04.2019 13:30   o 2d19h20m22s
01.05.2019 12:30   o 6d18h20m22s
01.05.2019 14:30   o 6d20h20m22s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 9d19h50m22s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 9d19h50m22s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 9d19h50m22s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 9d19h50m22s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 9d19h50m22s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 9d19h50m22s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 9d19h50m22s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 9d19h50m22s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 9d19h50m22s
08.05.2019 14:00   o 13d19h50m22s
11.05.2019 14:00   o 16d19h50m22s
11.05.2019 14:00   o 16d19h50m22s
11.05.2019 14:00   o 16d19h50m22s
11.05.2019 14:00   o 16d19h50m22s
11.05.2019 14:00   o 16d19h50m22s
11.05.2019 14:00   o 16d19h50m22s
11.05.2019 14:00   o 16d19h50m22s
11.05.2019 14:00   o 16d19h50m22s
18.05.2019 14:30   o 23d20h20m22s
18.05.2019 14:30   o 23d20h20m22s
18.05.2019 14:30   o 23d20h20m22s
18.05.2019 14:30   o 23d20h20m22s
18.05.2019 14:30   o 23d20h20m22s
18.05.2019 14:30   o 23d20h20m22s
18.05.2019 14:30   o 23d20h20m22s
18.05.2019 14:30   o 23d20h20m22s
18.05.2019 14:30   o 23d20h20m22s
25.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes15h50m22s
25.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes20h20m22s
25.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes20h20m22s
25.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes20h20m22s
25.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes20h20m22s
25.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes20h20m22s
25.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes20h20m22s
25.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes20h20m22s
25.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes20h20m22s
01.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes7d20h20m22s
01.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes7d20h20m22s
01.06.2019 14:30   o 1mes7d20h20m22s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2
3
4
5
1
7
8
9
10
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Výsledky 3 .kolo27.04.2019
OŠK Istebné
Do zápasu ostáva
2d15h50m23s
27.04.2019 10:00
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
27.04.2019 10:00   o 2d15h50m23s
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
Do zápasu ostáva
2d19h20m23s
27.04.2019 13:30
27.04.2019 13:30   o 2d19h20m23s
OŠK BREZA
Do zápasu ostáva
2d19h20m23s
27.04.2019 13:30
TJ Slávia Rabčice
27.04.2019 13:30   o 2d19h20m23s
Tabuľka Skupina o umiestnenie 13 - 17
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 4 2 1 1 13:5 7 5 1 0
2 OŠK BREZA 3 2 0 1 7:3 6 4 3 0
3 TJ Slávia Rabčice 4 1 2 1 4:4 5 3 -1 0
4 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 3 1 0 2 5:13 3 2 -3 0
5 OŠK Istebné 2 0 1 1 1:5 1 1 -2 0